Teams, Oakridge Classic Houseleague Tournament (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintParticipating Teams
    • Oakridge Aeros A2
    • Caledonia Thunder
    • Harrow Rams
    • North London A2
    • North London B2
    • Oakville Flames
    • Simcoe Warriors
    • West London B2
    • West London C2
    • West London D2
    • Oakridge Aeros 13
    • Kitchener Platers
    • Kitchener Generals
    • London Bandits 13
    • North London 13
    • North London 23
    • Oakville Flames
    • West London 13
    • Erie North Shore Storm
    • Milton Snipers
    • New Hamburg Huskies LL3
    • Oakville Knights
    • Southwest Bullets White
    • Oakridge A4
    • Oakridge Aeros B4
    • Kitchener AtoMc Blue
    • Kitchener AtoMc Green
    • Kitchener AtoMc Red
    • North London B4
    • North London A4
    • North London C4
    • Oakridge Aeros 25
    • Oakridge Aeros 15
    • Kitchener Lions
    • Kitchener Aeros
    • Kitchener Bisons
    • Kitchener Moose
    • Kitchener Rattlers
    • London Bandits15
    • North London 15
    • North London 25
    • Waterloo Green
    • Waterloo Red
    • Waterloo Gold
    • West London 15
    • West London 35
    • West London 45
    • Harrow Rams Blue
    • Sarnia Big Daddy's BBQ
    • Sarnia White Warriors
    • Southwest Bullets
    • Oakridge Aeros A6
    • Oakridge Aeros B6
    • North London B6
    • Kitchener Pirates
    • Kitchener Royals
    • London Bandits B6
    • North London C6
    • West London C6
    • Oakridge Aeros 17
    • Oakridge Aeros 27
    • Barrie Team Douma
    • Kitchener Cobras
    • Kitchener Rock
    • Kitchener Wildcats
    • London Bandits 27
    • North London 17
    • West London 17
    • Burlington Rangers
    • Guelph #2 Red
    • Harrow Rams Blue
    • Lambton Shores Red
    • Mt. Brydges Blue
    • Oakville Black Ice
    • Oakville Marauders
    • Oakville Yetis
    • South Kent Lightning
    • Woolwich Bantam LL1
    • Oakridge Aeros A8
    • Oakridge Aeros B8
    • Kitchener Admirals
    • Kitchener Bears
    • Kitchener Rams
    • North London Crazy B8s
    • Oakridge Aeros 29
    • North London 19
    • North London 29
    • Oakville Lightning
    • Oakville Red Barons
    • Waterloo White
    • West London 19
    • West London 29
    • Oakridge Aeros A9
    • Oakridge Aeros B9
    • Hespeler Shamrocks
    • Ilderton Jets
    • Kitchener Colts
    • Kitchener Lancers
    • Kitchener Rebels
    • Kitchener Renegades
    • Mt. Brydges Gold
    • North London C9
    • Pt. Edward Blackhawks
    • St. Catharines CYO White Wings

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 11:06 PM