Minor Peewee, Divisions, Oakridge Classic Houseleague Tournament (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Minor Peewee
  • Standings
    TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3GFGAPtsGF %
    Team PendingFri 10:30aFri 3:00pSat 9:00a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:00aFri 3:00pSat 9:30a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:00aFri 2:45pSat 9:00a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:30aFri 2:45pSat 9:30a0000.000
  • Standings
    TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3GFGAPtsGF %
    Team PendingFri 10:30aFri 3:00pSat 9:15a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:15aFri 3:00pSat 9:15a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:30aFri 3:00pSat 9:00a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:15aFri 3:00pSat 9:00a0000.000
  • Standings
    TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3GFGAPtsGF %
    Team PendingFri 10:45aFri 3:15pSat 9:00a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:30aFri 3:00pSat 9:00a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:45aFri 3:00pSat 11:00a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 10:30aFri 3:15pSat 11:00a0000.000
  • Standings
    TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3GFGAPtsGF %
    Team PendingFri 11:00aFri 3:30pSat 10:30a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 11:00aFri 3:30pSat 10:30a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 11:00aFri 3:30pSat 10:00a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 11:00aFri 3:30pSat 10:00a0000.000
  • Teams
    None
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, February 08, 2019
MinPW A110:00 AMWF-City Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW B210:15 AMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW B310:30 AMBost-B Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW C410:30 AMCarl-B Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW A510:30 AMWF-Coll Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW C610:45 AMWF-Tonys Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW D811:00 AMCarl-A Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW D911:00 AMOakridge Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW A422:45 PMWF-Tonys Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW B433:00 PMBost-A Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW A443:00 PMCarl-A Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW B453:00 PMOakridge Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW C463:00 PMWF-City Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW C473:15 PMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW D483:30 PMBost-B Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW D493:30 PMCarl-B Team PendingTeam Pending
Saturday, February 09, 2019
MinPW B1019:00 AMBost-A Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW C1029:00 AMOakridge Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW A1039:00 AMWF-City Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW B1049:15 AMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW A1059:30 AMBost-B Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW D10910:00 AMOakridge Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW D11210:30 AMBost-B Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW C11611:00 AMWF-City Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW Ch148-QF14:15 PMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW Ch151-QF24:45 PMWF-Tonys Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW Ch154-QF35:00 PMWF-City Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW Ch157-QF45:45 PMWF-Coll Team PendingTeam Pending
Sunday, February 10, 2019
MinPW Ch172-SF17:00 AMWF-City Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW Ch175-SF28:00 AMWF-City Team PendingTeam Pending
MinPW Ch194-Final 2:45 PMWF-Coll Team PendingTeam Pending
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • Bost-A - Bostwick Community Centre - Pad A, 501 Southdale Rd. W., London, ON
  • Bost-B - Bostwick Community Centre - Pad B, 501 Southdale Rd. W., London, ON
  • Carl-A - Carling Arena - Pad A, 675 Grosvenor Street, London, ON
  • Carl-B - Carling Arena - Pad B, 675 Grosvenor Street, London, ON
  • Oakridge - Oakridge Arena, 825 Valetta Street, London, ON
  • WF-HanQ - Western Fair Sports Center - Hanstone Quartz, 865 Florence Street, London , ON
  • WF-City - Western Fair Sports Centre - City Chrysler, 865 Florence Street, London, ON
  • WF-Coll - Western Fair Sports Centre - Collins Clothier, 865 Florence Street, London, ON
  • WF-Tonys - Western Fair Sports Centre - Tonys, 865 Florence Street, London, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 11:03 PM