Schedule & Results (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
WT2NH2Oct 26 20193:30 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Oakridge Arena
WT1NH25Oct 27 20193:45 PMMDNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT2NH21Oct 27 20194:45 PMMDNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT1NH12Nov 02 20194:00 PMMDNovice 1Sarnia Sting 1Oakridge Arena
WT2NH13Nov 02 20195:30 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Oakridge Arena
WT2NH24Nov 03 20195:00 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WT1NH29Nov 08 20196:30 PMMDNovice 1West London Hawks 1Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMN38Nov 09 201912:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT2NH11Nov 09 20192:00 PMMDNovice 2Sarnia Sting 2Oakridge Arena
WT2NH6Nov 10 20192:30 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WT1NH7Nov 10 20193:30 PMMDNovice 1North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WMN27Nov 10 20195:00 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsOakridge Arena
WMN43Nov 23 201912:00 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WT1NH11Nov 23 20192:00 PMMDNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Oakridge Arena
WT2NH10Nov 23 20193:15 PMMDNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Oakridge Arena
WT2NH1Nov 24 20194:30 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WMN30Nov 24 20195:00 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsOakridge Arena
WMN32Dec 07 20192:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WT1NH2Dec 07 20195:30 PMMDNovice 1London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
WMN4Dec 08 20193:30 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMN5Dec 14 201911:00 AMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
WMN21Dec 15 20192:30 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMN34Dec 21 201910:00 AMMDNovice 3London BanditsOakridge Arena
WT1NH13Dec 21 201911:00 AMMDNovice 1West London Hawks 1Oakridge Arena
WMN12Dec 22 20193:00 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsNichols Arena A
WMN39Jan 04 202012:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT2NH12Jan 04 20202:00 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Oakridge Arena
WT1NH15Jan 04 20203:15 PMMDNovice 1North London Nationals 1Oakridge Arena
WMN29Jan 11 20203:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
NHL-1552Jan 18 20208:00 AMNoviceOakridge B2West London Hawks A2Oakridge Arena
NHL-1547Jan 18 20209:00 AMNoviceOakridge A2London Bandits B2Oakridge Arena
MNHL1060Jan 18 202010:00 AMNoviceOakridge 11London Bandits 21Oakridge Arena
MNHL1071Jan 18 202011:00 AMNoviceOakridge 31West London Hawks 31Oakridge Arena
AHL 2517Jan 18 202011:30 AMAtomOakridge A4North London Nationals A4Carling (B)
MNHL1003Jan 18 20201:30 PMNoviceOakridge 21London Bandits 11Argyle (B)
MAHL-2046Jan 18 20202:00 PMAtomOakridge 23West London Hawks 33Oakridge Arena
MPHLA3054Jan 18 20203:00 PMPeeweeOakridge 15Oakridge 25Oakridge Arena
MPHLA3064Jan 18 20204:00 PMPeeweeOakridge 35London Bandits 35Oakridge Arena
PHL3559Jan 18 20205:00 PMPeeweeOakridge B6London Bandits B6Oakridge Arena
MAHL-2042Jan 18 20206:00 PMAtomOakridge 13London Bandits 23Oakridge Arena
BHL4552Jan 18 20207:00 PMBantamOakridge B8London Bandits A8Oakridge Arena
MMHL5311Jan 18 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge 19North London Nationals 39Oakridge Arena
MMHL5312Jan 18 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge 29London Bandits 39Argyle (B)
MHL 5613Jan 18 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge A9Oakridge B9Oakridge Arena
PHL3521Jan 19 202012:00 PMPeeweeOakridge A6London Bandits C6Nichols Arena A
NHL-1546Jan 19 202012:00 PMNoviceOakridge A2North London Nationals B2Oakridge Arena
MNHL1058Jan 19 20201:00 PMNoviceOakridge 11North London Nationals 11Oakridge Arena
MAHL-2036Jan 19 20203:30 PMAtomOakridge 13North London Nationals 23Carling (B)
BHL4551Jan 19 20204:00 PMBantamOakridge B8London Bandits B8Oakridge Arena
BHL4559Jan 19 20205:00 PMBantamOakridge C8North London Nationals B8Oakridge Arena
NHL-1505Jan 19 20205:30 PMNoviceOakridge B2London Bandits A2Argyle (B)
MHL 5615Jan 19 20206:00 PMMidgetOakridge A9North London Nationals C9Oakridge Arena
MHL 5644Jan 19 20207:00 PMMidgetOakridge C9North London Nationals A9Oakridge Arena
MBHLA4229Jan 19 20207:00 PMBantamOakridge 17West London Hawks 37Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
MMHL5315Jan 19 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge 39Oakridge 29Oakridge Arena
MHL 5539Jan 19 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge D9London Bandits C9Argyle (B)
BHL4580Jan 19 20209:00 PMBantamOakridge A8West London Hawks B8Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
JHL6047Jan 19 20209:00 PMJuvenileOakridge London Bandits C10Oakridge Arena
MMHL5316Jan 19 20209:30 PMMidgetOakridge 19London Bandits 29Nichols (B)
MMHL5317Jan 20 20207:00 PMMidgetOakridge 29North London Nationals 29Oakridge Arena
MHL 5608Jan 20 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge A9West London Hawks C9Oakridge Arena
MHL 5638Jan 20 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge C9West London Hawks A9Oakridge Arena
WAMDPO13Jan 22 20207:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WPMDPO16Jan 22 20208:30 PMMDPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
MNHL1062Jan 23 20206:00 PMNoviceOakridge 21West London Hawks 21Oakridge Arena
WMPMDPO16Jan 23 20207:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
Jan 23 20207:30 PMMDNovice 1North London NationalsCarling (A)
MBHLA4212Jan 23 20208:30 PMBantamOakridge 17Oakridge 27Oakridge Arena
WAMDPO5Jan 24 20205:30 PMMDAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
MNHL1066Jan 25 20209:00 AMNoviceOakridge 21London Bandits 31Oakridge Arena
PHL3507Jan 25 202010:00 AMPeeweeOakridge A6London Bandits A6Nichols Arena A
NHL-1558Jan 25 202010:00 AMNoviceOakridge B2North London Nationals A2Oakridge Arena
AHL 2547Jan 25 202011:00 AMAtomOakridge A4North London Nationals C4Oakridge Arena
WMAMD23Jan 25 202011:30 AMMDMinor AtomNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
MNHL1014Jan 25 20201:30 PMNoviceOakridge 31London Bandits 21Argyle (B)
WNT2F9Jan 25 20202:00 PMMDNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Oakridge Arena
WMPMDPO19Jan 25 20203:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
MBHLA4219Jan 25 20203:30 PMBantamOakridge 27West London Hawks 27Oakridge Arena
WAMDPO23Jan 25 20203:45 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
PHL3560Jan 25 20204:30 PMPeeweeOakridge B6London Bandits C6Oakridge Arena
WPMDPO22Jan 25 20204:45 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
NHL-1536Jan 25 20205:00 PMNoviceOakridge A2North London Nationals B2Carling (A)
MPHLA3050Jan 25 20205:30 PMPeeweeOakridge 15London Bandits 15Oakridge Arena
BHL4567Jan 25 20206:00 PMBantamOakridge B8West London Hawks A8Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
MPHLA3059Jan 25 20206:30 PMPeeweeOakridge 25Oakridge 35Oakridge Arena
MHL 5585Jan 25 20207:00 PMMidgetOakridge A9North London Nationals C9Carling (A)
MMHL5320Jan 25 20207:30 PMMidgetOakridge 39London Bandits 39Oakridge Arena
MMHL5321Jan 25 20207:30 PMMidgetOakridge 19North London Nationals 19Carling (B)
WBMDPO20Jan 25 20208:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
MHL 5717Jan 25 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge D9West London Hawks D9Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
MAHL-2004Jan 26 20209:00 AMAtomOakridge 13London Bandits 13Nichols Arena A
Jan 26 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Jan 26 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 4Oakridge Arena
Jan 26 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam FOakridge Arena
Jan 26 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam EOakridge Arena
WNT2F23Jan 26 20202:00 PMMDNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Allman
MNHL1054Jan 26 20204:30 PMNoviceOakridge 11Oakridge 31Oakridge Arena
WMN31Jan 26 20205:30 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
MPHLA3086Jan 26 20206:30 PMPeeweeOakridge 35West London Hawks 25Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
MPHLA3012Jan 26 20206:30 PMPeeweeOakridge 15London Bandits 25Argyle (B)
MMHL5323Jan 26 20206:30 PMMidgetOakridge 39North London Nationals 19Carling (B)
JHL6045Jan 26 20206:30 PMJuvenileOakridge West London Hawks A10Medway Arena
WMPMDPO15Jan 26 20207:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeWest London HawksOakridge Arena
PHL3580Jan 26 20207:00 PMPeeweeOakridge A6West London Hawks B6Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WPMDPO18Jan 26 20207:30 PMMDPeeweeNorth London NationalsMedway Arena
MMHL5324Jan 26 20207:30 PMMidgetOakridge 19North London Nationals 39Carling (B)
MHL 5690Jan 26 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge B9West London Hawks B9Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
MHL 5600Jan 26 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge D9North London Nationals D9Carling (B)
Jan 27 20206:00 PMInitTeam ATeam DOakridge Arena
MAHL-2044Jan 27 20207:00 PMAtomOakridge 13North London Nationals 13Oakridge Arena
MBHLA4214Jan 27 20208:00 PMBantamOakridge 17London Bandits 27Oakridge Arena
MPHLA3068Jan 29 20206:00 PMPeeweeOakridge 35Oakridge 15Oakridge Arena
NHL-1531Jan 29 20206:00 PMNoviceOakridge B2North London Nationals A2Carling (A)
MHL 5652Jan 29 20207:00 PMMidgetOakridge D9West London Hawks B9Oakridge Arena
MMHL5325Jan 29 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge 39London Bandits 29Oakridge Arena
NHL-1544Jan 30 20206:00 PMNoviceOakridge A2West London Hawks B2Oakridge Arena
PHL3563Jan 30 20207:00 PMPeeweeOakridge B6North London Nationals A6Oakridge Arena
MPHLA3051Jan 30 20208:00 PMPeeweeOakridge 15West London Hawks 55Oakridge Arena
MMHL5326Jan 30 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge 29Oakridge 19Oakridge Arena
WAMDPO9Jan 31 20206:30 PMMDAtomNorth London NationalsStronach Arena B
MMHL5328Jan 31 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge 39North London Nationals 29Stronach Arena B
Feb 01 202010:00 AMNoviceOakridge 31Ilderton JetsIllderton arena
AHL 2522Feb 01 202011:30 AMAtomOakridge A4North London Nationals A4Carling (B)
WT1NF18Feb 01 20201:15 PMMDNovice 1Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
WMN6Feb 01 20203:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WBMDPO28Feb 01 20204:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
WMPMDPO14Feb 01 20204:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WAMDPO18Feb 01 20206:00 PMMDAtomLondon BanditsOakridge Arena
MMHL5330Feb 01 20206:30 PMMidgetOakridge 39West London Hawks 29Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WPMDPO17Feb 01 20207:30 PMMDPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeOakridge Arena
MHL 5706Feb 01 20207:30 PMMidgetOakridge C9West London Hawks C9Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
BHL4554Feb 01 20209:00 PMBantamOakridge B8North London Nationals A8Oakridge Arena
MAHL-2016Feb 02 20209:00 AMAtomOakridge 23London Bandits 23Nichols Arena A
Feb 02 202012:00 PMInitTeam 2Team 4Oakridge Arena
Feb 02 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 02 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam BOakridge Arena
MBHLA4225Feb 02 20202:00 PMBantamOakridge 17West London Hawks 27Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
PHL3545Feb 02 20203:30 PMPeeweeOakridge A6North London Nationals B6Stronach Arena B
BHL4528Feb 02 20204:30 PMBantamOakridge A8North London Nationals B8Stronach Arena B
WMN1Feb 02 20205:30 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsArgyle (B)
Feb 03 20206:00 PMInitTeam ETeam FOakridge Arena
Feb 03 20206:00 PMInitTeam CTeam DOakridge Arena
PHL3554Feb 03 20207:00 PMPeeweeOakridge A6London Bandits B6Oakridge Arena
MMHL5331Feb 03 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge 29London Bandits 29Oakridge Arena
MHL 5662Feb 03 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge D9Oakridge A9Oakridge Arena
MMHL5333Feb 05 20207:00 PMMidgetOakridge 19North London Nationals 29Oakridge Arena
BHL4560Feb 05 20208:00 PMBantamOakridge C8London Bandits B8Oakridge Arena
MHL 5635Feb 05 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge C9Oakridge D9Oakridge Arena
WBMDPO6Feb 06 20207:00 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackNichols Arena A
JHL6048Feb 06 20207:00 PMJuvenileOakridge London Bandits C10Oakridge Arena
MHL 5632Feb 06 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge B9London Bandits B9Oakridge Arena
MHL 5645Feb 06 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge C9London Bandits C9Oakridge Arena
MHL 5564Feb 07 20209:30 PMMidgetOakridge D9North London Nationals B9Stronach Arena B
MNHL1037Feb 08 202011:00 AMNoviceOakridge 21North London Nationals 11Carling (A)
WAMDPO7Feb 08 202011:30 AMMDAtomNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
WMPMDPO11Feb 08 202012:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
NHL-1554Feb 08 20201:00 PMNoviceOakridge B2West London Hawks C2Medway Arena
WPMDPO12Feb 08 20202:15 PMMDPeeweeNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
WMAMD3Feb 08 20206:30 PMMDMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
Feb 09 202012:00 PMInitTeam 2Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 09 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 4Oakridge Arena
Feb 09 20201:00 PMInitTeam DTeam EOakridge Arena
Feb 09 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
WMN23Feb 09 20202:30 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WNT2F11Feb 09 20204:00 PMMDNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Oakridge Arena
MNHL1057Feb 09 20205:00 PMNoviceOakridge 11North London Nationals 21Oakridge Arena
WMAMD58Feb 09 20205:30 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMPMDPO18Feb 09 20206:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WBMDPO18Feb 09 20207:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksOakridge Arena
MHL 5522Feb 09 20207:30 PMMidgetOakridge D9London Bandits B9Argyle (B)
BHL4564Feb 09 20208:00 PMBantamOakridge C8West London Hawks A8Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
JHL6046Feb 09 20209:00 PMJuvenileOakridge London Bandits B10Oakridge Arena
Feb 10 20206:00 PMInitTeam BTeam COakridge Arena
Feb 10 20207:00 PMPeeweeMinor Peewee SelectBrantford ChurchOakridge Arena
WNT2F10Feb 12 20206:00 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Oakridge Arena
BHL4555Feb 12 20207:30 PMBantamOakridge C8West London Hawks C8Oakridge Arena
MMHL5338Feb 12 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge 39West London Hawks 29Oakridge Arena
MAHL-2051Feb 13 20206:00 PMAtomOakridge 23North London Nationals 13Oakridge Arena
MMHL5339Feb 13 20207:00 PMMidgetOakridge 39London Bandits 29Oakridge Arena
WBMDPO19Feb 13 20208:00 PMMDBantamSarnia StingOakridge Arena
MAHL-2065Feb 15 202010:30 AMAtomOakridge 23West London Hawks 23Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
MNHL1065Feb 15 202011:00 AMNoviceOakridge 21West London Hawks 11Oakridge Arena
WMPMDPO1Feb 15 202011:00 AMMDMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackNichols Arena A
MNHL1046Feb 15 202012:00 PMNoviceOakridge 31North London Nationals 21Carling (A)
MNHL1099Feb 15 202012:00 PMNoviceOakridge 11West London Hawks 21Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMN46Feb 15 20201:00 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
PHL3572Feb 15 20201:30 PMPeeweeOakridge A6West London Hawks A6Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
MDMAT1P18Feb 15 20202:00 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WT1NF11Feb 15 20202:00 PMMDNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Oakridge Arena
MAHL-2040Feb 15 20203:15 PMAtomOakridge 13West London Hawks 33Oakridge Arena
BHL4563Feb 15 20204:15 PMBantamOakridge C8North London Nationals A8Oakridge Arena
WBMDPO33Feb 15 20205:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
MBHLA4226Feb 15 20207:30 PMBantamOakridge 27West London Hawks 37Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
MMHL5341Feb 15 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge 19West London Hawks 19Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
MMHL5342Feb 15 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge 29North London Nationals 19Carling (B)
Feb 16 20208:30 AMPeeweeMinor Peewee SelectNorth London NationalsStronach Arena A
Feb 16 202012:00 PMInitTeam 4Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 16 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Feb 16 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
Feb 16 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam FOakridge Arena
Feb 16 20204:00 PMInitTeam ATeam EOakridge Arena
WMN33Feb 16 20205:00 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsOakridge Arena
PHL3561Feb 16 20206:30 PMPeeweeOakridge B6London Bandits A6Medway Arena
WAMDPO17Feb 16 20206:30 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WBMDPO22Feb 16 20207:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
MBHLA4222Feb 16 20208:00 PMBantamOakridge 27West London Hawks 27Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
BHL4544Feb 16 20208:00 PMBantamOakridge A8London Bandits B8Oakridge Arena
MMHL5346Feb 16 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge 29North London Nationals 39Oakridge Arena
JHL6040Feb 16 20209:30 PMJuvenileOakridge North London Nationals A10Carling (B)
MBHLA4211Feb 19 20207:00 PMBantamOakridge 17West London Hawks 27Oakridge Arena
MMHL5348Feb 19 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge 39London Bandits 39Oakridge Arena
MDMAT1P12Feb 20 20206:00 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WBMDPO24Feb 20 20207:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
MMHL5350Feb 20 20209:00 PMMidgetOakridge 19West London Hawks 19Oakridge Arena
MMHL5344Feb 21 20207:30 PMMidgetOakridge 39North London Nationals 29Stronach Arena B
MNHL1051Feb 22 20209:00 AMNoviceOakridge 11London Bandits 11Oakridge Arena
MNHL1072Feb 22 202010:00 AMNoviceOakridge 31West London Hawks 21Oakridge Arena
NHL-1548Feb 22 202011:00 AMNoviceOakridge A2North London Nationals A2Oakridge Arena
MNHL1108Feb 22 202012:00 PMNoviceOakridge 21West London Hawks 31Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
NHL-1514Feb 22 20202:30 PMNoviceOakridge B2London Bandits B2Argyle (B)
WAMDPO25Feb 22 20203:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMPMDPO21Feb 22 20203:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
MBHLA4218Feb 22 20204:00 PMBantamOakridge 27Oakridge 17Oakridge Arena
WPMDPO20Feb 22 20205:00 PMMDPeeweeWest London HawksOakridge Arena
MMHL5353Feb 22 20208:00 PMMidgetOakridge 29West London Hawks 19Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Feb 22 20208:00 PMPeeweeMinor Peewee SelectLondon BanditsArgyle Arena (Pad A)
MMHL5354Feb 22 20208:30 PMMidgetOakridge 19London Bandits 39Argyle (B)
MMHL5356Feb 22 20209:30 PMMidgetOakridge 39London Bandits 29Argyle (B)
Feb 23 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 23 202012:00 PMInitTeam 4Team 2Oakridge Arena
WT1NF25Feb 23 20201:00 PMMDNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Allman
Feb 23 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam COakridge Arena
Feb 23 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam EOakridge Arena
WNT2F4Feb 23 20203:30 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
MDMAT1P11Feb 23 20204:00 PMMDMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesOakridge Arena
MBHLA4203Feb 23 20204:30 PMBantamOakridge 27London Bandits 27WF - Harvey's
WAMDPO14Feb 23 20205:30 PMMDAtomNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
MMHL5357Feb 23 20206:30 PMMidgetOakridge 19Oakridge 39Medway Arena
WMPMDPO17Feb 23 20207:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WBMDPO21Feb 23 20207:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksMedway Arena
Feb 24 20206:00 PMInitTeam DTeam FOakridge Arena
JHL6041Feb 24 20207:00 PMJuvenileOakridge London Bandits A10Oakridge Arena
MDMAT1P13Feb 26 20206:00 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WNT2F30Feb 26 20206:00 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
MNHL1074Feb 27 20206:00 PMNoviceOakridge 31Oakridge 21Oakridge Arena
WBMDPO2Feb 28 20207:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
NHL-1564Feb 29 20207:30 AMNoviceOakridge A2West London Hawks A2Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMN28Feb 29 20209:00 AMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
NHL-1557Feb 29 202010:00 AMNoviceOakridge B2North London Nationals B2Oakridge Arena
MNHL1067Feb 29 202011:00 AMNoviceOakridge 21London Bandits 21Oakridge Arena
MNHL1027Feb 29 202012:30 PMNoviceOakridge 11London Bandits 31Argyle (B)
MNHL1002Feb 29 20201:30 PMNoviceOakridge 31London Bandits 11Argyle (B)
WT1NF12Feb 29 20202:00 PMMDNovice 1Sarnia Sting 1Oakridge Arena
MDMAT1P25Feb 29 20202:15 PMMDMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
WPMDPO26Feb 29 20203:00 PMMDPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WNT2F12Feb 29 20203:15 PMMDNovice 2Sarnia Sting 2Oakridge Arena
MBHLA4220Feb 29 20204:30 PMBantamOakridge 27West London Hawks 37Oakridge Arena
WNT2F18Mar 01 202012:00 PMMDNovice 2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
Mar 01 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 01 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 01 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam DOakridge Arena
Mar 01 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam FOakridge Arena
MNHL1084Mar 01 20203:30 PMNoviceOakridge 31West London Hawks 11Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
MDMAT1P14Mar 01 20204:00 PMMDMinor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers BlueOakridge Arena
WMN16Mar 01 20205:30 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsArgyle (B)
WAMDPO15Mar 01 20205:30 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WPMDPO19Mar 01 20206:30 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingMedway Arena
NHL-1506Mar 01 20206:30 PMNoviceOakridge A2London Bandits A2Argyle (B)
WMPMDPO13Mar 01 20207:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
JHL6067Mar 01 20209:30 PMJuvenileOakridge West London Hawks B10Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
Mar 02 20206:00 PMInitTeam CTeam EOakridge Arena
MBHLA4217Mar 02 20207:00 PMBantamOakridge 27North London Nationals 37Oakridge Arena
WT1NF15Mar 04 20207:00 PMMDNovice 1North London Nationals 1Oakridge Arena
MBHLA4215Mar 04 20208:30 PMBantamOakridge 17North London Nationals 37Oakridge Arena
WMPMDPO3Mar 06 20206:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WBMDPO36Mar 06 20208:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
NHL-1578Mar 07 20208:30 AMNoviceOakridge B2West London Hawks B2Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
MNHL1080Mar 07 20209:00 AMNoviceOakridge 31London Bandits 31Oakridge Arena
MNHL1056Mar 07 202010:00 AMNoviceOakridge 11Oakridge 21Oakridge Arena
NHL-1543Mar 07 202011:00 AMNoviceOakridge A2West London Hawks C2Oakridge Arena
MDMAT1P7Mar 07 202012:15 PMMDMinor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
WT1NF7Mar 07 20201:00 PMMDNovice 1North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WNT2F8Mar 07 20202:00 PMMDNovice 2Sarnia Sting 2Oakridge Arena
WAMDPO27Mar 07 20202:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMPMDPO29Mar 07 20203:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WBMDPO29Mar 07 20204:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
WPMDPO3Mar 07 20207:30 PMMDPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
Mar 08 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 08 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 08 202012:30 PMPeeweeMinor Peewee SelectBrantford 99'ersGretzky Sport Complex
Mar 08 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam DOakridge Arena
Mar 08 20201:00 PMInitTeam ETeam FOakridge Arena
WT1NF2Mar 08 20202:00 PMMDNovice 1London Bandits Black 2Nichols Arena A
MBHLA4202Mar 08 20203:30 PMBantamOakridge 17London Bandits 27WF - Harvey's
Mar 08 20204:00 PMInitTeam ATeam BOakridge Arena
MDMAT1P29Mar 08 20205:00 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WNT2F7Mar 08 20205:00 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Oakridge Arena
WPMDPO8Mar 08 20205:30 PMMDPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeWF - Harvey's
WT1NF14Mar 11 20206:00 PMMDNovice 1London Bandits Black 2Oakridge Arena
MBHLA4213Mar 11 20207:30 PMBantamOakridge 17West London Hawks 37Oakridge Arena
NHL-1555Mar 14 202010:00 AMNoviceOakridge B2London Bandits A2Oakridge Arena
MNHL1063Mar 14 202011:00 AMNoviceOakridge 21Oakridge 31Oakridge Arena
MNHL1036Mar 14 202012:00 PMNoviceOakridge 11North London Nationals 11Carling (A)
WT1NF29Mar 14 202012:00 PMMDNovice 1West London Hawks 1Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WNT2F1Mar 14 20201:00 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
NHL-1513Mar 14 20202:30 PMNoviceOakridge A2London Bandits B2Argyle (B)
Mar 15 202012:00 PMInitTeam 2Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 15 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 3Oakridge Arena
Mar 15 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
Mar 15 20201:00 PMInitTeam DTeam EOakridge Arena
Mar 15 20204:00 PMInitTeam BTeam COakridge Arena
WNT2F26Mar 15 20205:00 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
MDMAT1P2Mar 21 20204:30 PMMDMinor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
Mar 22 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 22 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 22 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam EOakridge Arena
Mar 22 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
Mar 22 20204:00 PMInitTeam CTeam FOakridge Arena
MDMAT1P15Mar 22 20205:00 PMMDMinor AtomKitchener Jr Rangers RedOakridge Arena
WT1NF13Mar 25 20206:00 PMMDNovice 1West London Hawks 1Oakridge Arena
Mar 29 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 29 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 29 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
Mar 29 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam EOakridge Arena
Mar 29 20204:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 3:10 PM