Schedule & Results (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
AGM
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Accomplishments
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Other Links
By-Laws
Our Boundaries
London Referees
Alliance Hockey
Registration
Registration Information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Refund Policy
Tax Receipts
House League
Initiation Program Welcome
Initiation Program Evaluation Schedule
U7 Hockey Canada Overview
House League Assessment Schedule
Community Hockey League (CHL)
Competitive
Current Coaches
Frequently Asked Questions
Tryout Schedule
Minor Development (MD)
Team Handbook
General Information
Forms and Documents
Alliance Bulletins
Organization Documents
Team Documents
Clinics (Coaches/Trainers)
Travel Permits
Arena Information for Coaches / Convenors
Alliance Incident Report Form
Tournaments
Oakridge Bob Stark Jamboree
Oakridge House League Classic
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Sponsorships
Aeros Gear
Gallery
2015 / 16 Team Pictures
2016 / 17 Team Pictures
2017 / 18 Team Pictures
2018 / 19 Team Pictures
2019 / 20 Team Pictures
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
731 Games
All Scheduled Games
731 Games
Unreported Games
45 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
702 games
All Opponents
702 games
Brantford 99ers 1
1 game
Brantford 99ers Black
1 game
Brantford 99ers White
3 games
Brantford 99'ers
1 game
Brantford 99ers
16 games
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
6 games
Burlington Bulldogs Red
20 games
Burlington Bulldogs White
19 games
Burlington Bulldogs
4 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
6 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
4 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
4 games
Cambridge Hawks
11 games
Hamilton Huskies
10 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
9 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
12 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers
3 games
London Bandits 11
4 games
London Bandits 13
5 games
London Bandits 15
4 games
London Bandits 17
4 games
London Bandits 19
7 games
London Bandits 25
6 games
London Bandits 27
6 games
London Bandits 29
7 games
London Bandits A10
7 games
London Bandits A2
6 games
London Bandits A4
4 games
London Bandits A6
7 games
London Bandits A8
5 games
London Bandits A9
4 games
London Bandits B10
7 games
London Bandits B4
4 games
London Bandits B9
4 games
London Bandits Black
8 games
London Bandits C9
4 games
London Bandits
23 games
Mt Brydges Cougars
2 games
North London Nationals 11
5 games
North London Nationals 13
4 games
North London Nationals 15
4 games
North London Nationals 17
6 games
North London Nationals 19
6 games
North London Nationals 21
6 games
North London Nationals 25
6 games
North London Nationals 27
4 games
North London Nationals 29
6 games
North London Nationals 35
4 games
North London Nationals 39
6 games
North London Nationals A2
6 games
North London Nationals A4
4 games
North London Nationals A6
9 games
North London Nationals A8
5 games
North London Nationals A9
4 games
North London Nationals B4
4 games
North London Nationals B6
8 games
North London Nationals B8
4 games
North London Nationals B9
4 games
North London Nationals C9
6 games
North London Nationals D9
6 games
North London Nationals E9
4 games
North London Nationals T1
5 games
North London Nationals T2
7 games
North London Nationals
31 games
Plattsville Rage
1 game
Sarnia Jr. Sting
21 games
Sarnia Sting 1
6 games
Sarnia Sting 2
7 games
St Thomas Stars
1 game
Stratford Warriors
12 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
Waterloo Wolves Black
1 game
Waterloo Wolves Gold
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
14 games
West London Hawks 1
6 games
West London Hawks 11
5 games
West London Hawks 13
3 games
West London Hawks 15
4 games
West London Hawks 17
4 games
West London Hawks 19
6 games
West London Hawks 2
7 games
West London Hawks 21
4 games
West London Hawks 23
3 games
West London Hawks 25
4 games
West London Hawks 27
6 games
West London Hawks 29
6 games
West London Hawks 31
4 games
West London Hawks 33
4 games
West London Hawks 35
6 games
West London Hawks 37
4 games
West London Hawks 39
6 games
West London Hawks 43
3 games
West London Hawks A10
7 games
West London Hawks A2
5 games
West London Hawks A4
4 games
West London Hawks A6
8 games
West London Hawks A8
4 games
West London Hawks A9
4 games
West London Hawks B2
5 games
West London Hawks B4
6 games
West London Hawks B6
7 games
West London Hawks B8
4 games
West London Hawks B9
6 games
West London Hawks Black
3 games
West London Hawks C2
5 games
West London Hawks C4
6 games
West London Hawks C9
4 games
West London Hawks D4
6 games
West London Hawks D9
4 games
West London Hawks Gold
3 games
West London Hawks
21 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
17 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
731 games
All Venues
731 games
Home Venues
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
47 games
Carling (A)
51 games
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
4 games
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
3 games
Medway Arena
2 games
Oakridge Arena
353 games
Away Venues
Activa (PJD)
1 game
Activa (Tom Graham)
3 games
Allman
1 game
AMC (West)
3 games
Appleby (2)
5 games
Argyle Arena (Pad A)
2 games
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
59 games
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
39 games
Budweiser Gardens
1 game
Carling (B)
34 games
Central
14 games
Civic Centre
2 games
Clearwater (Blue)
8 games
Clearwater (Red)
1 game
Dufferin
3 games
Galt Arena
1 game
Grand River
4 games
Gretzky Center (#1)
1 game
Gretzky Center (#2)
3 games
Gretzky Center (#3)
3 games
Gretzky Center (#4)
1 game
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex (Kinsmen)
3 games
Komoka Wellness Centre
1 game
Mountainside
2 games
Nelson
4 games
Nichols Arena A
10 games
Nichols Arena B
8 games
Parkdale
4 games
Pat Stapleton Arena
5 games
Rec Complex
3 games
RIM Park (Optimists)
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
2 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
Sports Park (1)
2 games
Sports Park (2)
2 games
Sportsworld (Prac)
1 game
SRIC (Red)
6 games
Stronach Arena A
3 games
Stronach Arena B
11 games
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center
1 game
Woodstock Southwood (Green)
8 games
Woodstock Southwood (Red)
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
×
Sep 2023
7 games
Oct 2023
5 tournaments
107 games
Nov 2023
16 tournaments
115 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
121 games
Jan 2024
10 tournaments
150 games
Feb 2024
25 tournaments
115 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
116 games
Apr 2024
11 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
@ Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F33
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
@ West London Hawks 39
MMU16A5119
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ North London Nationals
U18NBC101
Stronach Arena A
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
@ London Bandits
U9T1F16
Nichols Arena A
11-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
@ North London Nationals A6
PU13-3519
Carling (A)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
vs West London Hawks 21
MNU8-1027
Oakridge Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ North London Nationals B6
PU13-3530
Carling (A)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
vs London Bandits A2
NU9-1615
Oakridge Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
@ West London Hawks 11
MNU8-1044
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
vs West London Hawks 33
MAU10-2024
Oakridge Arena
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
@ West London Hawks
U8WMD34
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ Burlington Bulldogs
U12T2B8
Central
10-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
vs London Bandits A8
BU15-4536
Oakridge Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U14 B/BB
vs Cambridge Hawks
U14T2B38
Oakridge Arena
3-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W26
Woodstock Southwood (Red)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ North London Nationals
U15T2B33
Carling (A)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U11 B/BB
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U11T2B47
Oakridge Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U13 B/BB
vs Brantford 99ers White
U13T2B48
Oakridge Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
@ London Bandits 19
MMU16B5203
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
vs Brantford 99ers
U18NBC118
Oakridge Arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ London Bandits
U15T2B22
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ North London Nationals A6
PU13-3511
Carling (B)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U11 B/BB
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
U11T2B53
Carling (A)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U14 B/BB
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B33
Grand River
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs Sarnia Sting 1
U9T1F27
Oakridge Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Hamilton Huskies
U12T2B45
Carling (A)
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
@ West London Hawks C4
AU11A2602
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
@ London Bandits A8
BU15B4701
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U10 B/BB
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B41
Oakridge Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U16T1B38
Oakridge Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
@ North London Nationals 39
MMU16B5210
Carling (B)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
@ West London Hawks 29
MMU16A5115
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 PM
Away Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
@ West London Hawks A10
JU21-6042
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
vs North London Nationals 19
MMU16A5112
Oakridge Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Brantford 99ers
U16T1B40
Oakridge Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge A4
vs West London Hawks B4
AU11A2606
Oakridge Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U16 B/BB
vs Stratford Warriors
U16T1B36
Oakridge Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
@ West London Hawks Black
U18NBC147
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U10 B/BB
@ West London Hawks
U10T2B63
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs West London Hawks 2
U9T2W11
Oakridge Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
vs London Bandits 29
MMU16B5214
Oakridge Arena
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
@ North London Nationals 29
MMU16A5106
Carling (B)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
@ West London Hawks 27
MBU14B4306
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Local Game
U8-U9 Teams
Oakridge 11
@ Oakridge 21
MNU8-1039
Oakridge Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 15
vs North London Nationals 25
MPU12B3206
Oakridge Arena
14-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
@ West London Hawks D4
AU11A2607
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
@ London Bandits 25
MPU12B3201
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
6-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 PM
Away Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
@ London Bandits A10
JU21-6011
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
4-3
W
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket, Ontario
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
50TH ANNUAL MARCH - BREAK HOUSE LEAGUE
Burlington, Ont.
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
@ North London Nationals 21
MNU8-1022
Carling (A)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U15 B/BB
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15T2B46
Pat Stapleton Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B41
Oakridge Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge A2
@ West London Hawks B2
NU9B1802
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
@ North London Nationals A2
NU9A1703
Stronach Arena B
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U14 B/BB
@ Stratford Warriors
U14T2B46
Dufferin
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W12
Oakridge Arena
12-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:15 PM
Away Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B51
AMC (West)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams
Oakridge 15
@ Oakridge 25
MPU12B3208
Oakridge Arena
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
@ West London Hawks B9
MU18B5810
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:30 PM
Home Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
vs London Bandits A10
JU21-6030
Oakridge Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
@ West London Hawks 19
MMU16B5220
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge A2
vs West London Hawks C2
NU9B1801
Oakridge Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 27
vs North London Nationals 17
MBU14B4304
Oakridge Arena
13-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs London Bandits
U15T2B38
Oakridge Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U16 B/BB
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B51
Dufferin
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
vs London Bandits A6
PU13B3702
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge B4
vs West London Hawks B4
AU11A2609
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
BB • U13 B/BB
vs Plattsville Rage
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 Teams
Oakridge B9
@ Oakridge A9
MU18B5806
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U11 B/BB
@ London Bandits
U11T2B30
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
vs North London Nationals B6
PU13A3605
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs London Bandits
U9T1F29
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 15
@ West London Hawks 35
MPU12B3209
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
vs North London Nationals C9
MU18B5805
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
@ North London Nationals
U8WMD6
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
vs North London Nationals 11
MNU8-1032
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
vs West London Hawks 27
MBU14B4303
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 19
vs North London Nationals 39
MMU16B5215
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge 29
vs West London Hawks 29
MMU16A5110
Oakridge Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
BB • U18 B/BB (2006-2007)
2024 ALLIANCE Hockey U18-NBC Championships
London, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge A6
@ West London Hawks A6
PU13B3703
Nichols Arena B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U9T2W10
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
@ North London Nationals 21
MNU8-1018
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U11 B/BB
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11T2B50
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders White
U12T2B42
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ North London Nationals A6
PU13A3601
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U13 B/BB
vs Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B44
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge 17
@ North London Nationals 17
MBU14B4301
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
@ West London Hawks A2
NU9A1706
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U14 B/BB
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U14T2B42
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
vs London Bandits 13
MAU10B2203
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Away Game
BB • U10 B/BB
@ Brantford 99ers
U10T2B8
Gretzky Center (#2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14-U15 Teams • Oakridge A8
vs North London Nationals A8
BU15B4703
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
vs West London Hawks B9
MU18B5808
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:45 PM
Away Exhibition
BB • U10 B/BB
@ West London Hawks
Budweiser Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U8 BB (2016)
@ London Bandits
U8WMD44
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge 13
@ North London Nationals 13
MAU10B2202
Stronach Arena B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10-U11 Teams • Oakridge A4
@ West London Hawks C4
AU11A2608
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U11 B/BB
@ North London Nationals
U11T2B44
Stronach Arena A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U9T1F30
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge B6
@ West London Hawks B6
PU13A3606
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge B2
vs London Bandits A2
NU9A1704
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U12 B/BB
vs Waterloo Wolves
U12T2B44
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U15 B/BB
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U15T2B40
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:30 PM
Home Game
BB • U14 B/BB
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U14T2B37
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Away Game
U21 Team • Oakridge A10
@ London Bandits B10
JU21-6021
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge A9
@ North London Nationals D9
MU18B5803
Carling (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Teams • Oakridge B9
@ North London Nationals C9
MU18B5802
Carling (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
BB • U9 B Tier-2
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12-U13 Teams • Oakridge 25
vs North London Nationals 25
MPU12B3207
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U16 B/BB
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B47
Pat Stapleton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Home Game
BB • U10 B/BB
vs London Bandits
U10T2B43
Oakridge Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:45 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 B Tier-2
@ Sarnia Sting 2
U9T2W18
Clearwater (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Away Game
BB • U12 B/BB
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12T2B63
Woodstock Southwood (Green)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U13 B/BB
@ London Bandits Black
U13T2B39
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Away Game
BB • U9 BB Tier-1
@ West London Hawks 1
U9T1F54
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 21
vs West London Hawks 11
U8HLF1
Argyle Arena (Pad B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U8-U9 Teams • Oakridge 11
@ North London Nationals 21
U8HLF4
Argyle Arena (Pad B)