Schedule & Results (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
WAMD128Sep 21 201912:00 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
Sep 24 20198:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsMedway Arena
WMPMD69Sep 28 201912:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
Sep 28 20193:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeRochester RattlersONYX Rochester Ice Arena
WAMD134Oct 05 20192:45 PMMDAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
BMD126Oct 05 20194:00 PMMDBantamSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMD44Oct 05 20194:30 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
BMD78Oct 06 20194:00 PMMDBantamWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
WMPMD22Oct 06 20194:10 PMMDMinor PeeweePetrolia OilersGreenwood
WAMD148Oct 06 20195:00 PMMDAtomSouth Kent LightningOakridge Arena
WMAMD65Oct 06 20195:30 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMAMD29Oct 09 20197:00 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMPMD82Oct 10 20197:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
BMD46Oct 11 20198:45 PMMDBantamKitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
WPMD54Oct 13 20194:00 PMMDPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WAMD150Oct 16 20196:30 PMMDAtomLucan IrishOakridge Arena
WPMD71Oct 16 20198:00 PMMDPeeweeLucan IrishOakridge Arena
Oct 19 20198:00 AMMDNovice 3London BanditsOakridge Arena
WT1NH18Oct 19 20191:15 PMMDNovice 1Sarnia Sting 1Clearwater (Blue)
WT2NH15Oct 19 20192:30 PMMDNovice 2Sarnia Sting 2Clearwater (Blue)
WPMD67Oct 19 20195:00 PMMDPeeweeWest Lorne CometsOakridge Arena
WT1NH14Oct 20 20195:00 PMMDNovice 1London Bandits Black 2Oakridge Arena
WPMD33Oct 20 20196:30 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WT2NH2Oct 26 20193:15 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Oakridge Arena
BMD116Oct 26 20196:00 PMMDBantamSt. Catharines HurricanesOakridge Arena
WT1NH25Oct 27 20193:45 PMMDNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT2NH21Oct 27 20194:45 PMMDNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WPMD68Oct 27 20195:00 PMMDPeeweeWallaceburg LakersOakridge Arena
BMD121Oct 27 20197:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackMedway Arena
WPMD91Nov 01 20197:00 PMMDPeeweeSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
WT1NH12Nov 02 20194:15 PMMDNovice 1Sarnia Sting 1Oakridge Arena
WT2NH13Nov 02 20195:30 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Oakridge Arena
WPMD38Nov 02 20197:00 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
BMD115Nov 02 20198:30 PMMDBantamWaterloo Wolves WhiteOakridge Arena
WT2NH24Nov 03 20194:30 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WAMD119Nov 03 20195:00 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMAMD31Nov 03 20196:30 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
BMD117Nov 03 20197:30 PMMDBantamCambridge HawksMedway Arena
WMAMD74Nov 04 20197:00 PMMDMinor AtomIlderton JetsIlderton
WMPMD3Nov 04 20198:10 PMMDMinor PeeweeIlderton JetsIlderton
WMN38Nov 09 201912:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WAMD132Nov 09 20191:15 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT2NH11Nov 09 20193:15 PMMDNovice 2Sarnia Sting 2Oakridge Arena
WMAMD33Nov 09 20194:30 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMAMD49Nov 10 20191:15 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT2NH6Nov 10 20192:30 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WT1NH7Nov 10 20193:30 PMMDNovice 1North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WAMD164Nov 10 20194:30 PMMDAtomLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
WMN27Nov 10 20195:00 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsOakridge Arena
WMPMD63Nov 10 20195:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WAMD123Nov 13 20196:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMAMD87Nov 15 20197:00 PMMDMinor AtomSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
BMD13Nov 16 20191:00 PMMDBantamBurlington Bulldogs RedMountainside
WMPMD78Nov 16 20193:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMD45Nov 16 20194:45 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMD83Nov 17 20195:30 PMMDPeeweeLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BMD152Nov 17 20197:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackMedway Arena
WMAMD38Nov 20 20197:00 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMN43Nov 23 20191:30 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WT1NH11Nov 23 20192:00 PMMDNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Oakridge Arena
WT2NH10Nov 23 20193:15 PMMDNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Oakridge Arena
WMPMD18Nov 23 20194:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeDorchester DragonsOakridge Arena
WT2NH1Nov 24 20194:30 PMMDNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WMN30Nov 24 20195:00 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsOakridge Arena
WMAMD39Nov 24 20196:30 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
BMD119Nov 24 20197:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
WMAMD78Nov 30 20191:05 PMMDMinor AtomMooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WAMD140Nov 30 20193:30 PMMDAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Dec 01 20191:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
Dec 01 20191:00 PMInitTeam BTeam COakridge Arena
WAMD124Dec 01 20194:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
BMD118Dec 01 20197:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksMedway Arena
Dec 02 20196:00 PMInitTeam DTeam EOakridge Arena
WPMD60Dec 07 20192:00 PMMDPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMN32Dec 07 20192:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMAMD62Dec 07 20192:45 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
BMD26Dec 07 20195:00 PMMDBantamBurlington Bulldogs WhiteOakridge Arena
WT1NH2Dec 07 20195:30 PMMDNovice 1London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
Dec 08 20191:00 PMInitTeam ATeam EOakridge Arena
Dec 08 20191:00 PMInitTeam CTeam FOakridge Arena
WMN4Dec 08 20193:30 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WAMD122Dec 08 20194:00 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
Dec 09 20196:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
BMD098Dec 13 20196:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WT1NH29Dec 14 20191:30 PMMDNovice 1West London Hawks 1Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMN5Dec 14 20192:00 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
Dec 15 20191:00 PMInitTeam ATeam COakridge Arena
Dec 15 20191:00 PMInitTeam BTeam EOakridge Arena
WMN21Dec 15 20192:30 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
BMD114Dec 15 20197:30 PMMDBantamKitchener Jr Rangers RedMedway Arena
Dec 16 20196:00 PMInitTeam DTeam FOakridge Arena
WMAMD56Dec 21 20192:00 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMN34Dec 21 20192:00 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsOakridge Arena
WT1NH13Dec 21 20193:15 PMMDNovice 1West London Hawks 1Oakridge Arena
BMD153Dec 21 20194:00 PMMDBantamSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
Dec 22 20191:00 PMInitTeam CTeam EOakridge Arena
Dec 22 20191:00 PMInitTeam ATeam DOakridge Arena
WMN12Dec 22 20193:00 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsNichols Arena A
WAMD147Dec 22 20194:00 PMMDAtomWallaceburg LakersOakridge Arena
WMPMD70Dec 22 20196:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
Dec 23 20196:00 PMInitTeam BTeam FOakridge Arena
WAMD171Dec 28 20192:00 PMMDAtomWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Dec 29 20191:00 PMInitTeam CTeam DOakridge Arena
WMAMD84Dec 29 20191:00 PMMDMinor AtomSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Dec 29 20191:00 PMInitTeam ETeam FOakridge Arena
Dec 29 20194:00 PMInitTeam ATeam BOakridge Arena
WMAMD34Jan 02 20206:00 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
BMD151Jan 03 20205:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMPMD34Jan 03 20206:00 PMMDMinor PeeweeStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
WMN39Jan 04 202012:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT2NH12Jan 04 20202:00 PMMDNovice 2West London Hawks 2Oakridge Arena
WMAMD53Jan 04 20202:00 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WT1NH15Jan 04 20203:15 PMMDNovice 1North London Nationals 1Oakridge Arena
BMD133Jan 04 20204:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WAMD149Jan 04 20204:30 PMMDAtomDresden Jr. KingsOakridge Arena
Jan 05 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 4Oakridge Arena
Jan 05 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Jan 05 20201:00 PMInitTeam DTeam EOakridge Arena
Jan 05 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam COakridge Arena
WAMD176Jan 05 20205:50 PMMDAtomSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
Jan 06 20206:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
WMPMD30Jan 06 20207:10 PMMDMinor PeeweeSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
WMN29Jan 11 20202:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMAMD36Jan 11 20203:15 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMPMD66Jan 11 20204:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
BMD11Jan 11 20207:00 PMMDBantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
Jan 12 202012:00 PMInitTeam 2Team 4Oakridge Arena
Jan 12 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 3Oakridge Arena
Jan 12 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam EOakridge Arena
Jan 12 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
Jan 13 20206:00 PMInitTeam CTeam FOakridge Arena
WAMDPO13Jan 22 20207:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO19Jan 25 20203:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WAMDPO23Jan 25 20203:45 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMDPO22Jan 25 20204:45 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WBMDPO20Jan 25 20208:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
Jan 26 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Jan 26 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 4Oakridge Arena
Jan 26 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam EOakridge Arena
Jan 26 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam FOakridge Arena
WMN31Jan 26 20204:00 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
WBMDPO19Jan 26 20207:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
Jan 27 20206:00 PMInitTeam ATeam DOakridge Arena
WMN6Feb 01 20203:00 PMMDNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WBMDPO28Feb 01 20204:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
Feb 02 202012:00 PMInitTeam 2Team 4Oakridge Arena
Feb 02 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 02 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam BOakridge Arena
WMN1Feb 02 20204:30 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsArgyle (B)
Feb 03 20206:00 PMInitTeam CTeam DOakridge Arena
Feb 03 20206:00 PMInitTeam ETeam FOakridge Arena
WBMDPO6Feb 06 20208:00 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackNichols Arena A
Feb 09 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 4Oakridge Arena
Feb 09 202012:00 PMInitTeam 2Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 09 20201:00 PMInitTeam DTeam EOakridge Arena
Feb 09 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
WMN23Feb 09 20202:30 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMAMD58Feb 09 20204:00 PMMDMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WBMDPO18Feb 09 20207:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksMedway Arena
Feb 10 20206:00 PMInitTeam BTeam COakridge Arena
WMAMD45Feb 15 20202:00 PMMDMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WMN46Feb 15 20203:30 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
Feb 16 202012:00 PMInitTeam 4Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 16 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Feb 16 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam FOakridge Arena
Feb 16 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
Feb 16 20204:00 PMInitTeam ATeam EOakridge Arena
WMN33Feb 16 20205:00 PMMDNovice 3North London NationalsOakridge Arena
WAMDPO17Feb 16 20206:30 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WBMDPO22Feb 16 20207:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
WBMDPO24Feb 20 20208:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WAMDPO25Feb 22 20203:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMPMDPO21Feb 22 20203:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WBMDPO33Feb 22 20205:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Feb 23 202012:00 PMInitTeam 4Team 2Oakridge Arena
Feb 23 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 3Oakridge Arena
Feb 23 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam COakridge Arena
Feb 23 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam EOakridge Arena
WBMDPO21Feb 23 20207:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksOakridge Arena
Feb 24 20206:00 PMInitTeam DTeam FOakridge Arena
WBMDPO2Feb 28 20207:30 PMMDBantamLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN28Feb 29 20202:00 PMMDNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
WPMDPO26Feb 29 20203:00 PMMDPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Mar 01 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 01 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 01 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam FOakridge Arena
Mar 01 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam DOakridge Arena
WAMDPO15Mar 01 20204:00 PMMDAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO13Mar 01 20205:30 PMMDMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMN16Mar 01 20205:30 PMMDNovice 3London BanditsArgyle (B)
WPMDPO19Mar 01 20207:00 PMMDPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
Mar 02 20206:00 PMInitTeam CTeam EOakridge Arena
WBMDPO36Mar 06 20208:30 PMMDBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WAMDPO27Mar 07 20202:00 PMMDAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMPMDPO29Mar 07 20203:15 PMMDMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WBMDPO29Mar 07 20204:30 PMMDBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
Mar 08 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 08 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 08 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam DOakridge Arena
Mar 08 20201:00 PMInitTeam ETeam FOakridge Arena
Mar 08 20204:00 PMInitTeam ATeam BOakridge Arena
Mar 15 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 3Oakridge Arena
Mar 15 202012:00 PMInitTeam 2Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 15 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
Mar 15 20201:00 PMInitTeam DTeam EOakridge Arena
Mar 15 20204:00 PMInitTeam BTeam COakridge Arena
Mar 22 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 22 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 22 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
Mar 22 20201:00 PMInitTeam ATeam EOakridge Arena
Mar 22 20204:00 PMInitTeam CTeam FOakridge Arena
Mar 29 202012:00 PMInitTeam 1Team 2Oakridge Arena
Mar 29 202012:00 PMInitTeam 3Team 4Oakridge Arena
Mar 29 20201:00 PMInitTeam CTeam EOakridge Arena
Mar 29 20201:00 PMInitTeam BTeam DOakridge Arena
Mar 29 20204:00 PMInitTeam ATeam FOakridge Arena
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 1:05 PM