Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Oct 27, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
MD - Minor Peewee - John McDonald Memorial Tournament
MD - Minor Atom - Stoney Creek Ace Bailey AE
Init
Team A & Team B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
9:15 AM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre [20]
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre [FINALS]
MD
Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 1
Oakridge Arena [WNT1MD11]
MD
Minor Atom
4:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
WF - Harvey's [WMAMD8]
MD
Novice 2
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2MD23]
MD
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Midget
Oakridge 29
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
Medway Arena [MMHL5039]
Midget
Oakridge A9
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals B9
Carling (B) [MHL5517]
Bantam
Oakridge 37
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 37
Bantam
Oakridge B8
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits C8
Nichols (B) [BHL4519]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Medway Arena [MDMB121]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5518]
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits 19
Argyle (B) [MMHL5004]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5520]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B10
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
MD
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A9
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5035]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
11:15 AM
@ Pickering Panthers
Saltfleet Arena [MA2]
MD
Minor Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet Arena [MA4]
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 1
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals C9
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks B2
Oakridge Arena [NHL1539]
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 13
Oakridge Arena [MAHL2025]
Atom
Oakridge B4
11:30 AM
@ North London Nationals B4
Carling (B) [AHL2526]
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C4
Medway Arena [AHL2534]
MD
Atom
1:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WAMD20]
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Oakridge Arena [MDMB122]
Novice
Oakridge B2
2:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A2
Peewee
Oakridge B6
3:00 PM
@ North London Nationals A6
Carling (A) [PHL3519]
MD
Novice 2
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2MD28]
MD
Minor Atom
4:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Saltfleet Arena [MA6]
MD
Peewee
4:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [WPMD36]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3044]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits 15
Nichols (B) [MPHL3004]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3534]
Midget
Oakridge D9
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals A9
Carling (A) [MHL5525]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4017]
Midget
Oakridge C9
7:00 PM
@ North London Nationals D9
Carling (A) [MHL5526]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks A8
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 29
Argyle (B) [MMHL5011]
Bantam
Oakridge 37
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge 27
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4018]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4551]
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
MD - Minor Atom - Stoney Creek Ace Bailey AE
MD - Minor Bantam - Fort Erie Fall Classic
Init
Team C & Team D
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
10:00 AM
vs. TBA
TBA
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
12:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [WAMD37]
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team B
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
1:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors 1
Allman [WNT1MD30]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3533]
Midget
Oakridge 29
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5036]
Midget
Oakridge B9
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals E9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5529]
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5530]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5531]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
MD
Novice 1
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 1
Carling (B) [WNT1MD5]
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
MD
Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2MD24]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Oakridge Arena [WMPMD33]
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5033]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 37
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
@ West London Hawks B9
MD
Minor Bantam
11:40 AM
@ LPC Wild
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink [MB4]
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 1
MD
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Leisureplex - Kinsmen Rink [MB11]
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge D9
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals E9
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge A2
9:00 AM
@ West London Hawks D2
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge B2
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks C2
Oakridge Arena [NHL1547]
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge B4
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks B4
Oakridge Arena [AHL2540]
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits 23
Argyle (B) [MAHL2008]
MD
Novice 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Bantam
2:15 PM
vs. St Catharines Hurricanes
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink [MB16]
MD
Novice 1
2:45 PM
@ West London Hawks 1
MD
Peewee
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Peewee
Oakridge B6
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals C6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3536]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 25
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3034]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4021]
Midget
Oakridge C9
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5535]
Midget
Oakridge A9
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5536]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits 37
Nichols (B) [MBHL4022]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 9:04 AM