Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
MD - Atom - Chatham Silver Stick Tournament
Init - Team B & Init - Team C
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
MD
Atom
8:00 AM
@ West London Hawks
Memorial arena (chatham) [89]
Init - Team 1 & Init - Team 3
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 3 @ Team 1
Init - Team 2 & Init - Team 4
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team 4 @ Team 2
Init - Team D & Init - Team E
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team E @ Team D
Init - Team F & Init - Team A
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team F
Novice
Oakridge 31
1:30 PM
@ London Bandits 21
Argyle (B) [MNHL1009]
Atom
Oakridge 13
3:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 23
Medway Arena [MAHL2037]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits 37
Argyle (B) [MBHL4013]
MD
Novice 3
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 3
Oakridge Arena [WNT3MD28]
Atom
Oakridge 23
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 43
MD
Novice 2
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting 2
Oakridge Arena [WNT2MD24]
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
Medway Arena [MDMP288]
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [MAMD112]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits C8
Argyle (B) [BHL4512]
Midget
Oakridge C9
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits D9
Nichols (B) [MHL5525]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks B6
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5588]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
Medway Arena [MMHL5024]
Juvenile
Oakridge
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits D10
Argyle (B) [JHL6037]
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 39
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5069]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge B2
Oakridge Arena [NHL1563]
Atom
Oakridge B4
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge 25
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3070]
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge A6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3570]
MD
Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4064]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17 & Oakridge 27
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8 & Oakridge B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9 & Oakridge D9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5570]
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge B2 & Oakridge 13
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge 21
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 23
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - Oakridge 33
Oakridge Arena [MAHL2058]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3539]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [MDMP117]
Midget
Oakridge D9
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5587]
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5579]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Arena [MAMD110]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Novice
Oakridge 31 & Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 39
Atom
Oakridge 33
9:30 AM
@ London Bandits 13
Argyle (B) [MAHL2001]
Novice
Oakridge B2
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits B2
Medway Arena [NHL1568]
Atom
Oakridge 13
10:30 AM
@ London Bandits 33
Argyle (B) [MAHL2016]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals 25
Medway Arena [MPHL3041]
MD
Atom
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [WAMD15]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
11:30 AM
@ North London Nationals 15
Carling (B) [MPHL3019]
Atom
Oakridge B4
11:30 AM
@ West London Hawks A4
Bantam
Oakridge B8
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge A8
Medway Arena [BHL4581]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
12:00 PM
@ London Bandits C6
Nichols (A) [PHL3517]
MD
Peewee
12:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [PMD112]
MD
Novice 3
12:30 PM
@ West London Hawks Black
Bantam
Oakridge 17
1:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 27
Medway Arena [MBHL4063]
Novice
Oakridge 31
2:00 PM
vs. Novice - Oakridge 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1039]
MD
Minor Bantam
2:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Novice
Oakridge 11
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1029]
Atom
Oakridge A4
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B4
Oakridge Arena [AHL2532]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
4:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 17
Carling (A) [MBHL4022]
Atom
Oakridge 23
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
Oakridge Arena [MAHL2055]
MD
Novice 2
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Nichols (B) [WNT2MD10]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3540]
MD
Novice 1
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 1
Nichols (B) [WNT1MD7]
Peewee
Oakridge C6
6:30 PM
@ West London Hawks C6
Midget
Oakridge 19
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5071]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5581]
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [BMD98]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge D9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5567]
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
MD
Novice 2
3:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 2
Medway Arena [WNT2MD18]
MD
Novice 3
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 3
Oakridge Arena [WNT3MD27]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 45
Stronach Arena A [MPHL3037]
MD
Minor Atom
5:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Oakridge Arena [MAMD107]
MD
Peewee
6:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
MD
Novice 1
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
Medway Arena [WNT1MD25]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 47
Argyle (B) [MBHL4017]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4528]
Juvenile
Oakridge
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A10
Medway Arena [JHL6076]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL55115]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [MDMP144]
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 13
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 25 & Oakridge A6
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [MBMD112]
MD
Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge C9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5584]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Little Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17 & Oakridge 27
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8 & Oakridge B8
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9 & Oakridge D9
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge B2 & Oakridge B4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4 & Oakridge 31
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 13
Oakridge Arena [MAHL2052]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5582]
Midget
Oakridge B9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL5571]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 3
Oakridge Arena [WNT3MD34]
MD
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5080]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9 & Oakridge 19
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 23 & Oakridge 33
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 31
Stronach Arena A [MNHL1025]
Novice
Oakridge 31
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 11
Stronach Arena B [MNHL1015]
Novice
Oakridge 21 & Oakridge A2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 13
Stronach Arena A [MAHL2030]
Peewee
Oakridge B6 & Oakridge C6
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
@ North London Nationals B9
Init
Team E & Team F
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 23
10:30 AM
@ London Bandits 43
Argyle (B) [MAHL2024]
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
11:30 AM
@ London Bandits A4
Argyle (B) [AHL2502]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
12:00 PM
@ London Bandits C6
Nichols (A) [PHL3515]
MD
Minor Peewee
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [MDMP151]
MD
Novice 3
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 3
Peewee
Oakridge 15
1:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 45
Carling (A) [MPHL3036]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
Medway Arena [BHL4575]
Novice
Oakridge 21
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 21
Oakridge Arena [MNHL1033]
MD
Novice 2
2:45 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
Atom
Oakridge 33
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 33
Oakridge Arena [MAHL2063]
Atom
Oakridge B4
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C4
Oakridge Arena [AHL2539]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 35
Oakridge Arena [MPHL3049]
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Nichols (B) [MAMD88]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits D6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3535]
Midget
Oakridge 29
6:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 19
Midget
Oakridge 19
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals 29
Carling (A) [MMHL5064]
Peewee
Oakridge C6
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3547]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4037]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4534]
Juvenile
Oakridge
9:30 PM
@ London Bandits E10
Nichols (B) [JHL6047]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, December 13, 2017 at 2:23 AM