Organization Calendar (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
MD - Atom - Stoney Creek Ace Bailey
MD - Minor Peewee - John MacDonald Memorial MD/AE Tournament
MD - Bantam - John MacDonald Memorial MD/AE Tournament
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team C & Team D
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WAMD110]
Init
Team E & Team F
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Oakridge C8
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits B8
Argyle (B) [BHL4510]
Midget
Oakridge C9
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits C9
Argyle (B) [MHL 5538]
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals B9
Carling (B) [MHL 5572]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice (Details)
Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge 23
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice (Details)
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Oakridge Arena [WAMD150]
MD
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD30]
Midget
Oakridge 39
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 19
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
8:15 AM
vs. St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP2 - Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre Rink 2 [MP1]
MD
Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (St. Catharines) [B2]
MD
Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Brantford 99'ers
SP1 - Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre Rink 1 [MP3]
MD
Atom
1:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet Arena [A1]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam
6:15 PM
@ Brantford 99'ers
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (St. Catharines) [B6]
MD
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Saltfleet Arena [A3]
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals D9
Stronach Arena B [MHL 5604]
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Peewee
8:15 AM
vs. St Catharines CYO Storm
SP4 - Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre Rink 4 [MP4]
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
1:15 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 1
MD
Atom
1:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Stoney Creek Arena [A6]
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 2
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting 2
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team A & Team C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redman
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (St. Catharines) [B9]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 27
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD102]
MD
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Midget
Oakridge 29
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits 39
Argyle (B) [MMHL5015]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge 15
Oakridge Arena [MPHLA3066]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks B6
Peewee
Oakridge A6
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3552]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
MD - Atom - Stoney Creek Ace Bailey
MD - Minor Peewee - John MacDonald Memorial MD/AE Tournament
MD - Bantam - John MacDonald Memorial MD/AE Tournament
MD - Minor Atom - Oktoberfest Tournament
MD
Minor Peewee
8:15 AM
vs. TBD
SP4 - Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre Rink 4 [MP7]
MD
Atom
9:00 AM
vs. TBA
TBA [TBA]
Init
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 4 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team A
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
@ TBD
SP4 - Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre Rink 4 [MP9]
MD
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WMAMD26]
Init
Team C & Team D
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
Oakridge Arena [WT1NH14]
Midget
Oakridge 19
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits 29
Argyle (B) [MMHL5009]
Atom
Oakridge 13
6:30 PM
vs. Atom - Oakridge 23
Medway Arena [MAHL-2038]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A8
Carling (B) [BHL4519]
MD
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Minor Peewee Select Tryouts
Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge C8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4548]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals C9
Carling (B) [MHL 5579]
Midget
Oakridge 29
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 19
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5038]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:30 PM
@ North London Nationals A9
Carling (B) [MHL 5550]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Peewee Select Tryouts
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A4
Oakridge Arena [AHL 2545]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 25
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
Oakridge Arena [MPHLA3062]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Oakridge 17
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4046]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Oakridge 13 & Oakridge 23
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 27
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge C8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Oakridge Arena [WMPMD20]
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4537]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 3
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B6
Oakridge Arena [PHL3558]
MD
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge C8
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
Oakridge Arena [BHL4556]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
Oakridge Arena [MMHL5037]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Oakridge B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5653]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom
7:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [WAMD11]
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals
Novice
Oakridge 11
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Oakridge 17
10:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 37
Oakridge Arena [MBHL4043]
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge A4
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits B4
Oakridge Arena [AHL 2540]
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee
1:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Argyle (B) [WPMD4]
MD
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Novice 2
3:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
MD
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Oakridge Arena [WMPMD19]
MD
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits
Oakridge Arena [WAMD120]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals B8
Carling (B) [BHL4532]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 19
Midget
Oakridge A9
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5607]
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
Oakridge Arena [MHL 5649]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 6:46 PM