Novice, Divisions, Oakridge Classic Houseleague Tournament (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Novice
  • Standings
    TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3GFGAPtsGF %
    Team PendingFri 12:00pFri 4:30pSat 12:45p0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:00pFri 4:30pSat 11:15a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:00pFri 4:30pSat 11:15a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:00pFri 4:30pSat 12:45p0000.000
  • Standings
    TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3GFGAPtsGF %
    Team PendingFri 12:30pFri 5:00pSat 11:45a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:30pFri 4:45pSat 11:30a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:30pFri 5:00pSat 11:30a0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:15pFri 5:00pSat 12:00p0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:30pFri 5:00pSat 12:00p0000.000
    Team PendingFri 12:15pFri 4:45pSat 11:45a0000.000
  • Teams
    None
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, February 08, 2019
Novice A1712:00 PMCarl-A Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice A1812:00 PMOakridge Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B2012:15 PMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B2112:30 PMBost-B Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B2212:30 PMCarl-B Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice A574:30 PMBost-B Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice A594:30 PMWF-Coll Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B604:45 PMWF-Tonys Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B625:00 PMCarl-A Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B635:00 PMOakridge Team PendingTeam Pending
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Novice A11711:15 AMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B11811:30 AMBost-B Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B11911:45 AMWF-Tonys Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice B12012:00 PMBost-A Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice A12412:45 PMWF-Tonys Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice Ch155-QF5:30 PMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Novice Ch173-SF17:30 AMWF-Coll Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice Ch174-SF27:45 AMWF-Tonys Team PendingTeam Pending
Novice Ch196-Final3:15 PMWF-HanQ Team PendingTeam Pending
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • Bost-A - Bostwick Community Centre - Pad A, 501 Southdale Rd. W., London, ON
  • Bost-B - Bostwick Community Centre - Pad B, 501 Southdale Rd. W., London, ON
  • Carl-A - Carling Arena - Pad A, 675 Grosvenor Street, London, ON
  • Carl-B - Carling Arena - Pad B, 675 Grosvenor Street, London, ON
  • Oakridge - Oakridge Arena, 825 Valetta Street, London, ON
  • WF-HanQ - Western Fair Sports Center - Hanstone Quartz, 865 Florence Street, London , ON
  • WF-Coll - Western Fair Sports Centre - Collins Clothier, 865 Florence Street, London, ON
  • WF-Tonys - Western Fair Sports Centre - Tonys, 865 Florence Street, London, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 11:06 PM