Record Details, Novice MD1, 2013-2014, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110043000000110043
Tournament1393150171054124222314727439
Regular Season181053483917674343335161278272
Playoff20114631117651221112
Overall342095106653012126656164322111171126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights Novice A110061000000110061
Aurora Tigers Novice A110030000000110030
BCH Ice Dogs110031000000110031
Brantford 99'ers110043000000110043
Burlington Bulldogs000000210132210132
Cambridge Hawks110021110031220052
Hamilton Spitfires000000101035101035
Hespeler Shamrocks110070000000110070
Humber Valley Sharks000000110040110040
Kitchener Rangers Red000000202017202017
Lambeth Lancers101023101026202049
Leaside Flames Novice A202046000000202046
London Bandits110021000000110021
London Bandits Tier 142021063210837412189
North London Nationals Tier 1421110961231113103342122
Orangeville Flyers000000110060110060
Oshawa Generals110070000000110070
Peterborough Petes 110051000000110051
Sarnia Jr. Sting Tier 1431012432011057511229
Sarnia Sting000000110021110021
Stratford Warriors Tier 132011014211947412195
TNT Tornados110060000000110060
West London Hawks100133000000100133
West London Hawks Tier 151401025404031491801339
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000211053211053
Budweiser Gardens110043000000110043
Carling (A)000000200255200255
Carling (B)000000201145201145
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101003101003
Clearwater (Red)000000100122100122
Clearwater Arenas (Red)000000220083220083
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre101012000000101012
East Bayfield110051000000110051
Eastview Arena110070000000110070
Hespeler - 2110030000000110030
Hespeler -1101034000000101034
Holly Rec Centre110021000000110021
Holly Recreation Centre - Pad 1000000110060110060
Holly Recreation Centre - Pad 2110060000000110060
Ice Box Arena -Pad A000000110010110010
Ice Box Sports Centre Pad B 110031000000110031
Ice Box Sports Centre Pad C (Brownstown Twp.)000000110021110021
Jack Gatecliff Arena000000101035101035
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 22008130301115230912
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000101023101023
Medway Arena110032000000110032
Melvindale Civic Arena110021000000110021
Nichols Arena A000000110030110030
Oakridge Arena1987450453210972210845952
Rex Stimers Arena100133000000100133
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000421194421194
Seymour Hanna Sports Complex #1000000101004101004
Seymour Hanna Sports Complex #2000000101013101013
Southgate Civic Arena 000000100122100122
Sportsworld Twin Pad -1110061000000110061
Stronach Arena B000000110020110020