Category Calendar, Minor Development (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 14, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
MD - Minor Peewee - Boston Pizza CUP- AE & Minor Tournament
MD - Novice 3 - Burlington Cougar's Tournament
MD - Novice 2 - Jr. Cougars Kick Off Classic
MD - Novice 1 - Jr. Cougars Kick Off Classic
Novice 3
6:45 AM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
Stoneridge Ice Centre
Novice 1
7:30 AM
@ Flamborough Dundas Reps
Stoneridge Ice Centre - Red Pad [44]
Novice 1
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Stoneridge Ice Centre - Red Pad [51]
Novice 3
2:45 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Stoneridge Ice Centre
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD38]
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Orange
Argyle (B) [WPMD18]
Bantam
8:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
Novice 3
12:00 PM
@ West London Hawks Black
Atom
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [WAMD14]
Novice 1
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
Oakridge Arena [WT1NH11]
Novice 2
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
Oakridge Arena [WT2NH10]
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD32]
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Oakridge Arena [WMPMD18]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
MD - Minor Atom - Nations Cup
MD - Novice 2 - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament
MD - Novice 1 - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Novice 2
4:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 2
Carling (B) [WT2NH1]
Novice 3
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
Peewee
6:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD39]
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Medway Arena [BMD119]
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice (Details)
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice (Details)
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice 1
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Novice 1
2:15 PM
vs. Forest Hill Force
Novice 1
12:15 PM
@ North London Nationals
Novice 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Peewee
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Novice 1
5:15 PM
vs. North Toronto Green
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MD - Minor Atom - Nations Cup
MD - Novice 2 - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament
MD - Novice 1 - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Oakridge Arena [WAMD124]
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
WF - Harvey's [WMPMD44]
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Medway Arena [BMD118]
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice (Details)
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice (Details)
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Oakridge Arena [WMPMD62]
Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Peewee
5:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Novice 1
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 2
Nichols (B) [WT1NH2]
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
MD - Atom - Silver Stick #1
Novice 3
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Oakridge Arena [WAMD122]
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD101]
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Medway Arena [WMPMD21]
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WPMD24]
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice (Details)
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice 3 & Oakridge 11
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD42]
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Argyle (B) [BMD098]
Novice 3
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Oakridge Arena [WMAMD100]
Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:41 PM