Schedule & Results, Minor Development (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
WT2NH2Oct 26 20193:30 PMNovice 2West London Hawks 2Oakridge Arena
WT1NH25Oct 27 20193:45 PMNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT2NH21Oct 27 20194:45 PMNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT1NH12Nov 02 20194:00 PMNovice 1Sarnia Sting 1Oakridge Arena
WT2NH13Nov 02 20195:30 PMNovice 2North London Nationals 2Oakridge Arena
WT2NH24Nov 03 20195:00 PMNovice 2West London Hawks 2Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WT1NH29Nov 08 20196:30 PMNovice 1West London Hawks 1Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMN38Nov 09 201912:00 PMNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WT2NH11Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice 2Sarnia Sting 2Oakridge Arena
WT2NH6Nov 10 20192:30 PMNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WT1NH7Nov 10 20193:30 PMNovice 1North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WMN27Nov 10 20195:00 PMNovice 3North London NationalsOakridge Arena
WPMD18Nov 22 20196:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeArgyle (B)
BMD133Nov 22 20198:45 PMBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMN43Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovice 3West London Hawks BlackBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WAMD14Nov 23 201912:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WT1NH11Nov 23 20192:00 PMNovice 1Stratford Warriors 1Oakridge Arena
WT2NH10Nov 23 20193:15 PMNovice 2Stratford Warriors 2Oakridge Arena
WMAMD32Nov 23 20196:30 PMMinor AtomNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WMPMD18Nov 23 20198:00 PMMinor PeeweeDorchester DragonsOakridge Arena
WT2NH1Nov 24 20194:30 PMNovice 2North London Nationals 2Carling (B)
WMN30Nov 24 20195:00 PMNovice 3London BanditsOakridge Arena
WPMD54Nov 24 20196:15 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMAMD39Nov 24 20196:30 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
BMD119Nov 24 20197:30 PMBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
WPMD36Nov 27 20196:00 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WAMD140Nov 30 20193:30 PMAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WAMD124Dec 01 20194:00 PMAtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMPMD44Dec 01 20195:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackWF - Harvey's
BMD118Dec 01 20197:30 PMBantamWest London HawksMedway Arena
WPMD32Dec 04 20197:00 PMPeeweeWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMN32Dec 07 20192:00 PMNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMPMD62Dec 07 20193:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
BMD26Dec 07 20195:00 PMBantamBurlington Bulldogs WhiteOakridge Arena
WPMD60Dec 07 20195:00 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WT1NH2Dec 07 20195:30 PMNovice 1London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
WMN4Dec 08 20193:30 PMNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WAMD122Dec 08 20194:00 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMAMD101Dec 08 20195:30 PMMinor AtomSouth Kent LightningOakridge Arena
WPMD24Dec 08 20197:30 PMPeeweeNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
WMPMD21Dec 08 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeSouth Huron SabresMedway Arena
WMAMD42Dec 11 20196:00 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WPMD31Dec 11 20197:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeOakridge Arena
BMD098Dec 13 20196:30 PMBantamLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN5Dec 14 20192:00 PMNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
WMAMD100Dec 14 20193:30 PMMinor AtomStrathroy Jr. RocketsOakridge Arena
WPMD39Dec 14 20195:00 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeOakridge Arena
WMN21Dec 15 20192:30 PMNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMAMD103Dec 15 20194:00 PMMinor AtomEast Lambton EaglesOakridge Arena
WMPMD61Dec 15 20195:30 PMMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WPMD40Dec 15 20197:00 PMPeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
BMD114Dec 15 20197:30 PMBantamKitchener Jr Rangers RedMedway Arena
WPMD35Dec 18 20197:00 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WMPMD47Dec 20 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMPMD53Dec 21 201911:00 AMMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsCarling (A)
WMN34Dec 21 20192:00 PMNovice 3London BanditsOakridge Arena
WMAMD56Dec 21 20192:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WT1NH13Dec 21 20193:15 PMNovice 1West London Hawks 1Oakridge Arena
BMD153Dec 21 20194:00 PMBantamSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
WAMD118Dec 21 20194:30 PMAtomNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WMN12Dec 22 20193:00 PMNovice 3London BanditsNichols Arena A
WAMD147Dec 22 20194:00 PMAtomWallaceburg LakersOakridge Arena
WMPMD70Dec 22 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingMedway Arena
WMPMD78Dec 28 20193:00 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
WMAMD84Dec 29 20191:00 PMMinor AtomSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
WMAMD34Jan 02 20206:00 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
BMD151Jan 03 20205:30 PMBantamLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMPMD34Jan 03 20206:00 PMMinor PeeweeStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
WMN39Jan 04 202012:00 PMNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMD1Jan 04 20201:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMAMD53Jan 04 20202:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WT2NH12Jan 04 20202:00 PMNovice 2West London Hawks 2Oakridge Arena
WT1NH15Jan 04 20203:15 PMNovice 1North London Nationals 1Oakridge Arena
WAMD149Jan 04 20204:30 PMAtomDresden Jr. KingsOakridge Arena
WMPMD57Jan 04 20206:00 PMMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WAMD176Jan 05 20204:30 PMAtomSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
WMPMD30Jan 06 20207:10 PMMinor PeeweeSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
WMN29Jan 11 20202:00 PMNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMAMD36Jan 11 20203:15 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMPMD66Jan 11 20204:15 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
BMD11Jan 11 20207:00 PMBantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
WAMDPO16Jan 15 20207:00 PMAtomLondon BanditsOakridge Arena
WAMDPO13Jan 22 20207:00 PMAtomWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WPMDPO16Jan 22 20208:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO16Jan 23 20207:00 PMMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WAMDPO5Jan 24 20205:30 PMAtomLondon BanditsArgyle (B)
WMAMD23Jan 25 202011:30 AMMinor AtomNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
WMPMDPO19Jan 25 20203:15 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WAMDPO23Jan 25 20203:45 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
WPMDPO22Jan 25 20204:45 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WBMDPO20Jan 25 20208:30 PMBantamLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WMN31Jan 26 20204:00 PMNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO15Jan 26 20205:30 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WPMDPO18Jan 26 20207:00 PMPeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WBMDPO19Jan 26 20207:30 PMBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
WAMDPO9Jan 31 20206:30 PMAtomNorth London NationalsStronach Arena B
WMN6Feb 01 20203:00 PMNovice 3Sarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WBMDPO28Feb 01 20204:30 PMBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
WMPMDPO14Feb 01 20204:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WAMDPO18Feb 01 20206:00 PMAtomLondon BanditsOakridge Arena
WPMDPO17Feb 01 20207:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeOakridge Arena
WMN1Feb 02 20205:30 PMNovice 3London BanditsArgyle (B)
WBMDPO6Feb 06 20207:00 PMBantamLondon Bandits BlackNichols Arena A
WAMDPO7Feb 08 202011:30 AMAtomNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
WMPMDPO11Feb 08 202012:30 PMMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
WPMDPO12Feb 08 20202:15 PMPeeweeNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
WMAMD3Feb 08 20206:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN23Feb 09 20202:30 PMNovice 3North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMAMD58Feb 09 20205:30 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WMPMDPO18Feb 09 20206:00 PMMinor PeeweeNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WBMDPO18Feb 09 20207:30 PMBantamWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO1Feb 15 202011:00 AMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackNichols Arena A
WMN46Feb 15 20201:00 PMNovice 3West London Hawks BlackBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMAMD45Feb 15 20202:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WBMDPO33Feb 15 20205:30 PMBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMN33Feb 16 20205:00 PMNovice 3North London NationalsOakridge Arena
WAMDPO17Feb 16 20206:30 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WBMDPO22Feb 16 20207:30 PMBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
WBMDPO24Feb 20 20208:30 PMBantamLondon Bandits BlackOakridge Arena
WAMDPO25Feb 22 20203:00 PMAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMPMDPO21Feb 22 20203:15 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
WPMDPO20Feb 22 20205:00 PMPeeweeWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WMAMD8Feb 22 20206:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WAMDPO14Feb 23 20204:00 PMAtomNorth London NationalsOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO17Feb 23 20205:30 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksOakridge Arena
WBMDPO21Feb 23 20207:30 PMBantamWest London HawksMedway Arena
WBMDPO2Feb 28 20207:30 PMBantamLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WPMDPO26Feb 29 20203:00 PMPeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMN28Feb 29 20204:00 PMNovice 3West London Hawks BlackOakridge Arena
WMAMD9Feb 29 20206:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WAMDPO15Mar 01 20204:00 PMAtomSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO13Mar 01 20205:30 PMMinor PeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMN16Mar 01 20205:30 PMNovice 3London BanditsArgyle (B)
WPMDPO19Mar 01 20207:00 PMPeeweeSarnia Jr. StingOakridge Arena
WMPMDPO3Mar 06 20206:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WBMDPO36Mar 06 20208:30 PMBantamWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad B)
WAMDPO27Mar 07 20202:00 PMAtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WMPMDPO29Mar 07 20203:15 PMMinor PeeweeWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WBMDPO29Mar 07 20204:30 PMBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
WMAMD13Mar 07 20206:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WPMDPO3Mar 07 20207:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMAMD62Mar 08 20205:00 PMMinor AtomWest London HawksBostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
WPMDPO8Mar 08 20205:30 PMPeeweeLondon Bandits OrangeWF - Harvey's
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:00 PM