Record Details, Bantam, Minor Development (MD), 2016-2017, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament128405222623116151810716837
Regular Season16763384017593384733121567687
Playoff101046101001202047
Overall2915113946824713454635322247148131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax110020000000110020
Ajax Knights110032000000110032
Belle River Canadiens1100901100602200150
Brantford 99ers101005000000101005
Brantford 99'ers101045000000101045
Burlington Bulldogs110020000000110020
Cambridge Hawks000000110020110020
Centre Wellington000000101034101034
Erie North Shore110052000000110052
Fort Erie22001330000002200133
Hamilton Huskies Red101012000000101012
Hamilton Huskies White110031000000110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers211055000000211055
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000110031110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000101003101003
London Bandits (Black)000000201126201126
London Bandits Black3111911413061272411523
North London Nationals4130914403171181611625
Sarnia Sting3201136321010664112312
St Thomas Stars000000110052110052
Stoney Creek Warriors110090000000110090
Waterloo Ice Wolves101012000000101012
Waterloo Ice Wolves (White)101013000000101013
Waterloo Wolves Black000000101025101025
Waterloo Wolves White000000101003101003
West London Hawks311157301281061231317
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
4pad Cog110090000000110090
Activa (Alumni)000000110031110031
Activa (PJD)000000101003101003
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000101014101014
Carling (A)000000202025202025
Carling (B)000000100133100133
Farquharson A000000110060110060
Gateway 2110090000000110090
Gateway Ice Centre 2101012000000101012
Hespeler (2)000000110020110020
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000201179201179
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000100111100111
Medway Arena41218130000004121813
Memorial arena110032110052220084
Nichols Arena A000000312058312058
Nichols Arena B000000101015101015
Oakridge Arena136523433000000136523433
Rec Complex000000101003101003
Ridley College Arena 110032000000110032
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101025101025
Sarnia Arena00000032101063210106
Seymour Hannah (Pad #1)101045100111201156
Seymour Hannah (Pad #4)101023000000101023
Stronach Arena B000000101023101023
Timken Community Centre44002050000004400205
Valley Parkway000000101034101034
WF - Collins Clothiers101013000000101013