Record Details, Bantam, 2019-2020, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Tournament62311717981034151510415132
Regular Season151122673315951543830207312171
Playoff110062000000110062
Overall231454905224176188534731115178105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
George Bell Titans (White)100144000000100144
Brantford 99ers000000110063110063
Brantford 99'ers000000110021110021
Burlington Bulldogs (Red)000000110041110041
Burlington Bulldogs (White)110041000000110041
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000220090220090
Burlington Bulldogs White101014000000101014
Cambridge Hawks110051000000110051
Humberview Huskies000000110052110052
Kitchener Blue000000110042110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000101012101012
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red101004000000101004
London Bandits Black4400196430122887014114
Meadowvale Hawks110071000000110071
Newmarket Redman 101004000000101004
North Toronto000000101014101014
North Toronto 000000110021110021
Orangeville Flyers000000110030110030
Sarnia Sting44002110431017987103819
St. Catharines Hurricanes11001010000001100101
Waterloo Ice Wolves101014000000101014
Waterloo Ice Wolves (White)101013000000101013
Waterloo Wolves Black000000110021110021
Waterloo Wolves White110050000000110050
West London Hawks41031294130101982332228
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101012101012
Appleby (1)000000110010110010
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000033001953300195
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)00000030305153030515
Brownstown Sports Center000000211066211066
Carling (B)000000110030110030
Clearwater (Blue)000000220073220073
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110063110063
Lincoln Park Civic Arena110071000000110071
Medway Arena7511291600000075112916
Nichols Arena A000000100133100133
Oakridge Arena107124419000000107124419
Rec Complex000000110021110021
Redford Arena110041110021220062
Sarnia Arena00000021101062110106
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre101014000000101014
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (St. Catharines)10100422001013210105
WF - HanStone201157110042311199
WF - London City000000110054110054
WF - Tonys000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, October 1, 2020 at 4:50 AM