Record Details, Bantam, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Tournament42201210541018896303018
Regular Season7700411053201091210205119
Overall1292153201073028172216518137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers000000110021110021
Burlington Bulldogs (White)110041000000110041
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000220090220090
Cambridge Hawks110051000000110051
Humberview Huskies000000110052110052
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000101012101012
London Bandits Black22001030000002200103
Meadowvale Hawks110071000000110071
Newmarket Redman 101004000000101004
North Toronto000000101014101014
North Toronto 000000110021110021
Sarnia Sting110063110031220094
St. Catharines Hurricanes11001010000001100101
Waterloo Ice Wolves101014000000101014
Waterloo Wolves Black000000110021110021
Waterloo Wolves White110050000000110050
West London Hawks210152101035311187
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101012101012
Appleby (1)000000110010110010
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)000000101035101035
Brownstown Sports Center000000211066211066
Clearwater (Blue)000000110031110031
Lincoln Park Civic Arena110071000000110071
Medway Arena44002270000004400227
Oakridge Arena43011930000004301193
Rec Complex000000110021110021
Redford Arena110041110021220062
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre101014000000101014
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (St. Catharines)10100422001013210105
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 6:05 PM