Record Details, Peewee, BB Rep, 2018-2019, BB (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000200200200200
Regular Season14212018751601511910130227137176
Overall14212018751801531910132227337176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons000000101005101005
Lambeth Lancers10102100000001010210
London Bandits303042130305256060946
Mooretown Jr. Flags00000010100101010010
Mt Brydges Cougars000000100100100100
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101034101034
North London Nationals3120383021096141317
Petrolia Oilers000000101019101019
Sarnia Jr. Sting303021630304166060632
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101009000000101009
West London Hawks3120711403162371511334
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)00000040316234031623
Carling (B)000000201104201104
Clearwater (Red)00000030304163030416
Dorchester (South)000000101005101005
Greenwood000000101019101019
Medway Arena30304140000003030414
MSC (Rink 1)00000010100101010010
Nichols Arena B00000030305253030525
Oakridge Arena112901461000000112901461
Stronach Arena B000000101005101005
Tri Township Arena000000100100100100
Tri-Township000000101034101034