Record Details, Minor Peewee, MD, 2018-2019 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110064312011642201710
Tournament1495042271072144182416718645
Regular Season156544348154565151301010109499
Playoff312069320111563211714
Overall331712497883114981178064312112214168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avenue Road Ducks 000000110051110051
Brampton 45's - Gold 000000110071110071
Brantford 99'ers110041000000110041
Cambridge Hawks 000000110041110041
Dresden Jr. Kings000000101018101018
East Lambton Eagles101016000000101016
GLHA Selects000000110090110090
Halton Hills Thunder 110030000000110030
Hamilton Huskies White101023000000101023
Ilderton Jets10100120000001010012
Kanata Blazers B000000101014101014
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000110031110031
Kitchener Rangers Blue101001000000101001
Lambeth Lancers110064101013211077
London Bandits422091210101352301015
London Bandits Black42021510421111584132615
Lucan Irish101005000000101005
Newmarket Redmen - WHITE101014000000101014
North London Nationals4301145410316984043014
Northumberland Nighthawks 000000110053110053
Oriillia Terriers000000110061110061
Quinte West Hawks110040000000110040
Sarnia Jr. Sting3300156320120665013512
St. Catharines Hurricanes11006011001002200160
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101019101019
Waterloo Wolves - WHITE 110031000000110031
West Carleton Crusaders110052000000110052
West London Hawks504191661231618111642534
West Lorne Comets000000101007101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000110051110051
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)000000301268301268
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)101025311110941211214
Cambridge Ice Centre - The Mall11004311001002200143
Carling (A)000000100133100133
Carling (B)000000100144100144
Clearwater (Blue)000000100122100122
Clearwater (Red)00000022001842200184
Duncan McIntosh Arena 110052000000110052
Farquharson B110064000000110064
Galt Arena 101013000000101013
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)101023000000101023
Lambton-Kent000000101018101018
Medway Arena220081000000220081
Mold Masters000000110051110051
Mold Masters 101001000000101001
Mold Masters Sportsplex110030211067321097
Nichols (B)000000211053211053
Nichols Arena A00000031111143111114
Oakridge Arena165744156000000165744156
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000110041110041
Seymour Hannah Sports And Entertainment Centre33001532101835401236
Stronach Arena B000000110070110070
Wallaceburg000000101019101019
West Lorne Arena000000101007101007
WF - Harvey's211045000000211045
WF - London City2200622110854310147
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 7:58 PM