Record Details, Minor Peewee, Minor Development (MD), 2015-2016, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Tournament211014710100531201412
Regular Season1601511891160160169132031134182
Overall1911623298170170169636133248194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Huskies - White000000101005101005
London Bandits4040627404052780801154
Milton Winterhawks101016000000101016
North London Nationals404042740401178080544
Sarnia Jr. Sting4031617404052680711143
Victoria Village Blue100100000000100100
West London Hawks404022040405218080741
York Mills Rangers11001310000001100131
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000101034101034
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena1010161010052020111
Carling (A)000000101005101005
Carling (B)000000101005101005
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 20111340405216051624
Nichols Arena A00000030302233030223
Oakridge Arena15014117880000001501411788
Sarnia Arena00000040405264040526
Seymour Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre11001310000001100131
Stronach Arena A000000101013101013
Stronach Arena B000000101004101004