Record Details, Minor Atom, 2015-2016, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100100100100
Regular Season1778253451810445640351712610985
Playoff2011462110554121911
Overall1979357512111556145401814811896
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits504171862311418112722136
North London Nationals4220149320113474212713
Sarnia Jr. Sting3210116440015576102611
Stratford Warriors41211010302151371421523
West London Hawks3201158530214585032913
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman00000030215133021513
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000101025101025
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000031207103120710
Carling (B)000000210162210162
Clearwater (Red)00000044001554400155
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 101024000000101024
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000043011454301145
Medway Arena100122000000100122
Nichols Arena A000000210153210153
Nichols Arena B000000100100100100
Oakridge Arena177825345000000177825345
Stronach Arena B000000110072110072
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 8:40 PM