Record Details, Minor Midget, Minor Development (MD), 2014-2015, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200200200200400400
Tournament311166422012873311814
Regular Season1055032251082049222013708147
Playoff7430261374212719148515332
Overall22109364442314638849452415615293
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101013000000101013
BHI000000110061110061
Brantford000000101003101003
Flamborough Sabres000000110041110041
London Bandits100100100100200200
London Bandits Black44001554211181586113320
Milton Winterhawks110031000000110031
North London Nationals4040616422010982601625
Sarnia Jr. Sting440023344002038800436
T.N.T. Tornadoes000000101023101023
Toronto Aces100122000000100122
West London Hawks6141141464112814125524228
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue), 000000101023101023
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000100100100100
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000201179201179
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green), 000000110041110041
East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple), 110031000000110031
East Bayfield Community Centre, Purple101013000000101013
Farquharson A000000100100100100
Jack Gatecliff100122000000100122
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000110053110053
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)0000004310231143102311
Medway Arena100100000000100100
Nichols Arena A000000110052110052
Nichols Arena B000000110064110064
Oakridge Arena189815838000000189815838
Rex Stimers000000101003101003
Sarnia Arena00000044002034400203
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex000000110061110061
Stronach Arena B00000042201094220109