Record Details, Minor Peewee, Minor Development (MD), 2014-2015, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012210143311155
Regular Season10631502911100145132116329542
Playoff77003411642018141311205225
Overall1813418542191522673037286315272
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers000000100100100100
London Bandits Black3210127321014964202616
London Bandits Orange2101961100303201126
North London Nationals3300174531117886113412
North London NorthRidge21101171100103210127
Sarnia Jr. Sting43101811440014587103216
St Thomas Stars101012110043211055
Stratford Warriors22001341100313300165
West London Hawks11004122001143300155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000100100100100
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000032101283210128
Carling (A)00000042111464211146
Clearwater (Blue)000000220072220072
Clearwater (Red)000000110032110032
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 00000022001142200114
Medway Arena101012000000101012
Nichols Arena B000000110051110051
Oakridge Arena17133184400000001713318440
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110041110041
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110031110031
Stronach Arena B000000220042220042
Timken Community Centre000000110043110043