Record Details, Minor Atom, Minor Development (MD), 2014-2015, MD (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100100100100
Tournament62311322422048104511730
Regular Season1365238371236340422591157879
Playoff50327135230913102621626
Overall248115587222711453634615229111135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Bears000000110010110010
Burlington Bulldogs White101015000000101015
Guelph Jr Gryphons101024000000101024
London Bandits Black4031721312081471511535
Milton Winterhawks000000101012101012
North London Nationals3111895032101681431825
Port Huron Flags 05 A Lidstrom21106100000002110610
Sarnia Jr. Sting42208830214772411215
Stratford Warriors3201132430118875023110
Waterloo Ice Wolves000000101005101005
West London Hawks62221313312091093422223
West Seneca Wings 06 AA 000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman00000043011884301188
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000101036101036
Carling (A)000000302157302157
Carling (B)000000101059101059
Clearwater (Blue)000000302147302147
Dearborn University of Michigan Ice Arena 110032000000110032
Ice Box Sports Center A101017000000101017
Ice Box Sports Center B000000110021110021
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 100111000000100111
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000031209103120910
Nichols Arena A000000110051110051
Nichols Arena B000000101007101007
Oakridge Arena186844550000000186844550
Southgate Civic Center110053000000110053
Stronach Arena A000000100100100100
Stronach Arena B000000101005101005
WF - Collins Clothiers000000110010110010
WF - HanStone101015000000101015
WF - Tonys101024101012202036