Record Details, Novice MD1, MD, 2012-2013 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202037110062312099
Tournament11731552112831732723156212848
Regular Season1063136281165039302112817558
Playoff7223342874302428146535856
Overall3015105128843119111142876134216270171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers000000110071110071
Brantford 99'ers210162000000210162
Coburg Cougars110071000000110071
Don Mills Flyers000000110072110072
Downsview Beavers101015000000101015
Erie North Shore Storm110091000000110091
KMHA00000011001311100131
London Bandits000000202068202068
London Bandits Tier 13030817303021660601033
Milton Winterhawks110061000000110061
Nobleton / King City Nobleking Knights00000022001552200155
North London Nationals211077000000211077
North London Nationals Tier 1330012333001156600238
Richmond Hill110080000000110080
Sarnia Jr Sting Tier 15023161951401223101632842
Sarnia Sting2020272011454031612
St Thomas Stars00000022001922200192
St. Catharines Warriors11001000000001100100
Stratford Warriors Tier 13300207330023566004312
West London Hawks101024321010842201212
West London Hawks Tier 132011410330013665012716
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena00000033002353300235
Argyle Arena (Pad A)220014133002265500367
Argyle Arena (Rink A)00000030302163030216
Germain Arena0000005140122351401223
Ice Park000000101023101023
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 201168330014553112013
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)2020391100533120812
Memorial arena2110114211014642202510
North Middlesex and District Arena220013142112676411398
Oakridge Arena19106379591100202011638159
Stronach Arena A000000220073220073
Stronach Arena B000000110042110042
WF - HanStone100122000000100122
WF - Harvey's000000211098211098
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 11:53 PM