Record Details, Oakridge C8, 2012-2013, U14-U15 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1235429331248025382471345471
Playoff30301019202041350501432
Overall153843952144100295129718468103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A8110030110052220082
North London Nationals A810011120202133021314
North London Nationals B811005221105932101011
North London Nationals C820204101010123030512
North London Nationals D8100122101012201134
Oakridge A8101016101012202028
Oakridge B820206141010343030918
Oakridge D8101002110021211023
SSE Wild A81001441010362011710
SSE Wild B82110841100423210126
West London Hawks A8100133101014201147
West London Hawks B8101024101014202038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000110052110052
Carling (B)000000101007101007
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101027101027
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000211044211044
Glen Cairn Arena000000211078211078
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000101014101014
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)1025327393030510132833249
Medway Arena101024000000101024
Oakridge Arena412110911002152211210
Stronach Arena A000000101026101026
Stronach Arena B000000101012101012