Record Details, Oakridge B8, 2012-2013, U14-U15 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1001665131101961321625
Regular Season12372334512372335724614466102
Playoff3210994220161174302520
Overall16583486021612359873711206107147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kitchener Aeros000000101025101025
Kitchener Blazers000000101026101026
LMHA Thunder A81010361001442011710
London NORTHRIDGE ESSO000000110031110031
Newmarket Allstate100166000000100166
North London Nationals A8211035201124412159
North London Nationals B8100133312091541211218
North London Nationals C82110691010053120614
North London Nationals D8100122110042210164
Oakridge A81010041010262020210
Oakridge C811004322001463300189
Oakridge D8101012101024202036
Port Credit Storm000000101015101015
SSE Wild A81010681010362020914
SSE Wild B822001011010573210158
Waterloo Schlueter Hyundai000000100122100122
West London Hawks A8101026110042211068
West London Hawks B81010251010072020212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000100144100144
Carling (B)000000101029101029
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101002101002
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000101025101025
Glen Cairn Arena00000020208132020813
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000110042110042
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)9441283142111812136524643
Middlesex Centre000000101007101007
Nichols Arena A000000101025101025
Nichols Arena C000000220082220082
Oakridge Arena51311321202041271511733
Stronach Arena A000000100122100122
Stronach Arena B000000211047211047
WF - Collins Clothiers100166000000100166
WF - London Major Appliances000000101015101015
WF - Tonys101012000000101012