Record Details, Oakridge A8, 2012-2013, U14-U15 Bantam (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season121011391812111048102421218728
Playoff540113833009287012210
Overall1714125226151410571232282210938
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A832011131100714301184
North London Nationals A8110043110021220064
North London Nationals B8110052110010220062
North London Nationals C8110021110040220061
North London Nationals D82200732200524400125
Oakridge B81100621100402200102
Oakridge C8110021110061220082
Oakridge D8220030110040330070
SSE Wild A81010142200923210106
SSE Wild B8110020110070220090
West London Hawks A8100122220062320184
West London Hawks B8220075101023321098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000110071110071
Carling (A)000000110021110021
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000110040110040
Glen Cairn Arena000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000220062220062
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)111100351232101241413104716
Medway Arena210143000000210143
Nichols Arena B000000110061110061
Nichols Arena C1100431100702200113
Oakridge Arena3111981100404211138
Stronach Arena A000000220041220041
Stronach Arena B000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 7:08 AM