Record Details, Oakridge B9, U18 Teams, 2021-2022, U18 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament121200621077003461919009616
Regular Season64112810761035141310216324
Playoff8800301266003281414006220
Overall262411120322019101012846432122160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly110060000000110060
Burlington 110082000000110082
Dresden110042000000110042
Erie North Shore Storm000000110031110031
Goderich Sailors110040000000110040
Kitchener 110020000000110020
Kitchener 110051000000110051
London Bandits110070000000110070
London Bandits A9110043000000110043
London Bandits C9000000110072110072
Lucan Irish110062000000110062
Mt Brydges Blue110031000000110031
New Hamburg000000110032110032
New Hamburg Huskies 000000110041110041
North London Nationals A922009322001024400195
North London Nationals B91100312200923300123
North London Nationals C922001311100523300183
North London Nationals D92101761100723201148
Oakridge A900000022001042200104
Oakridge C9211061000000211061
Oakridge D9110052000000110052
Paris110081000000110081
Port Stanley000000110050110050
Sarnia Optimist Gold 000000110072110072
South Huron Sabres 110051000000110051
Thornton Tigers 110040000000110040
Tillsonburg 2000000110080110080
Welland LL#2000000110040110040
West London Hawks A92200832110954310178
West London Hawks B911003222001033300135
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)1100321100722200104
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)110031110031220062
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)00000032101673210167
Carling (B)00000066003186600318
Civic Centre Arena110051000000110051
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)110021000000110021
Memorial arena Tillsonburg 440024522001126600357
Oakridge Arena121011531922001041412116323
South Huron Rec Centre000000110031110031
South Huron Rec Centre 110040000000110040
Stephen Township Arena 110051000000110051
Stephen Township Arena, 417 Airport Line , Huron Park, ON110040000000110040
WF - HanStone110020110050220070
WF - London Major Appliances110070000000110070
WF - Tonys000000110040110040
Woodstock Southwood (Red)1100821100722200154
Zurich, 000000110041110041