Record Details, Oakridge 23, U10-U11 Teams, 2021-2022, U10-U11 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3030426312071461501140
Playoff4040830404092280801752
Overall70701256716016361411302892
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits 1320205180000002020518
London Bandits 23000000101034101034
North London Nationals 1320201140000002020114
North London Nationals 2320202140000002020214
Oakridge 13000000211059211059
West London Hawks 13000000202069202069
West London Hawks 2300000020202142020214
West London Hawks 3310104100000001010410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000101034101034
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)00000040408234040823
Oakridge Arena7070125621105991801765