Record Details, Oakridge A2, U8-U9 Teams, 2021-2022, U8-U9 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season605183480535221401041356
Playoff000000100100100100
Overall605183490545221501051356
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A2000000101013101013
London Bandits B2101016000000101016
North London Nationals A2101007000000101007
North London Nationals B2000000201101201101
Oakridge 11000000100100100100
Oakridge B2101019100100201119
Oakridge C210010010101112011111
West London Hawks A2000000101003101003
West London Hawks B210105100000001010510
West London Hawks C2101012000000101012
West London Hawks D2000000201134201134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000100100100100
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000101013101013
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)000000202037202037
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)000000100100100100
Carling (A)000000100100100100
Medway Arena10105100000001010510
Oakridge Arena504132420111117052435
Stronach Arena B000000101001101001