Record Details, Oakridge 35, 2019-2020, U12-U13 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament532091273311914126512826
Regular Season9441302972501727166914756
Playoff3210933210966420189
Overall17971484417791454734161629391
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes 062000000101023101023
Burlington Bruins 000000110030110030
Burlington Leafs110020000000110020
Kitchener Bulldogs000000101023101023
London Bandits 15100133000000100133
London Bandits 2522001440000002200144
London Bandits 3511005033001234400173
North London Nationals 15000000101003101003
North London Nationals 2520201111001443021515
North London Nationals 35211055110043321098
Oakridge 15211037000000211037
Oakridge 250000004220111442201114
Waterloo Mountain Wolves000000101001101001
West London Hawks 15110020101023211043
West London Hawks 25110031101024211055
West London Hawks 3520203110000002020311
West London Hawks 45211072000000211072
West London Hawks 55000000101036101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000110021110021
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)000000101024101024
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)000000202059202059
Carling (A)1100312101953201126
Carling (B)000000101003101003
Medway Arena000000110042110042
Nichols Arena A101014110051211065
Oakridge Arena1265139322020410146714342
Stronach Arena A000000101023101023
Stronach Arena B000000110043110043
WF - HanStone2110372110334220610
WF - London Major Appliances110020211053321073