Oakridge Arena, Venues, Oakridge 25, Peewee (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team D
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
MD
Atom
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[WAMD147]
Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits B2
[NHL-1559]
Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1076]
Midget
Oakridge 29
(0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5288]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals A10
[JHL6049]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team F
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Midget
Oakridge 39
(6-1)
7:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5289]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(3-2)
8:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5626]
Midget
Oakridge D9
(6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B9
[MHL 5656]
MD
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Init
Team 1 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 3 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Init
Team D
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team E
Init
Team B
(0-0)
4:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD34]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
L (4-10)
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 25
[MPHLA3060]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4549]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
10:00 AM
@ Novice - Oakridge 21
[MNHL1069]
Novice
Oakridge A2
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NHL-1549]
MD
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[WT2NH12]
MD
Novice 1
3:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[WT1NH15]
MD
Atom
(1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[WAMD149]
MD
Minor Peewee
(5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD57]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
(2-2)
7:30 PM
@ Bantam - Oakridge 17
[MBHL4042]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5293]
05060708091011
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 3
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team C
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team D
Midget
Oakridge 19
(3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5294]
Midget
Oakridge 29
(4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5295]
MD
Novice 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team F
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Midget
Oakridge 29
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 29
[MMHL5299]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(7-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks D9
[MHL 5636]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals D9
[MHL 5614]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
Peewee
Oakridge 35
(2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 35
[MPHLA3067]
Peewee
Oakridge A6
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C6
[PHL3547]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5609]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(3-1)
6:00 PM
@ Bantam - Oakridge A8
[BHL4541]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 19
[MMHL5300]
Midget
Oakridge B9
(1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5631]
Midget
Oakridge D9
(9-2)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A9
[MHL 5661]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 25 & Oakridge 15
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Novice
Oakridge A2
(0-0)
2:00 PM
@ Novice - Oakridge B2
[NHL-1556]
MD
Novice 3
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN29]
MD
Minor Atom
(12-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD36]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks B8
[BHL4547]
12131415161718
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 2
Init
Team 3
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Init
Team D
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
MD
Novice 3
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge A9
(1-2)
5:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5648]
Midget
Oakridge 19
(5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 19
[MMHL5303]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C8
[BHL4546]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team F
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Midget
Oakridge 29
(6-4)
7:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5305]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(9-1)
8:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge B9
[MHL 5633]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-7)
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5663]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Oakridge 23
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 23
[MAHL-2052]
MD
Atom
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMDPO16]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
(1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHLA4216]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Novice - Oakridge 31
[MNHL1079]
Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
7:00 PM
@ Novice - Oakridge A2
[NHL-1542]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(2-3)
8:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 19
[MMHL5308]
Midget
Oakridge 29
(5-3)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5309]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
8:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks A2
[NHL-1552]
Novice
Oakridge A2
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits B2
[NHL-1547]
Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 21
[MNHL1060]
Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. West London Hawks 31
[MNHL1071]
Atom
Oakridge 23
(3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 33
[MAHL-2046]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
(4-8)
3:00 PM
@ Peewee - Oakridge 15
[MPHLA3054]
Peewee
Oakridge 35
(5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 35
[MPHLA3064]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
(1-10)
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
[PHL3559]
Atom
Oakridge 13
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 23
[MAHL-2042]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits A8
[BHL4552]
Midget
Oakridge 19
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 39
[MMHL5311]
Midget
Oakridge B9
(3-9)
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge A9
[MHL 5613]
19202122232425
Novice
Oakridge A2
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B2
[NHL-1546]
Novice
Oakridge 11
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 11
[MNHL1058]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4551]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
(1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals B8
[BHL4559]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals C9
[MHL 5615]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A9
[MHL 5644]
Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-2)
8:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 39
[MMHL5315]
Juvenile
Oakridge
(4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL6047]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Oakridge 29
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5317]
Midget
Oakridge A9
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks C9
[MHL 5608]
Midget
Oakridge C9
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks A9
[MHL 5638]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
MD
Atom
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMDPO13]
MD
Peewee
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMDPO16]
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 21
[MNHL1062]
MD
Minor Peewee
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMDPO16]
Bantam
Oakridge 27
(4-3)
8:30 PM
@ Bantam - Oakridge 17
[MBHLA4212]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
MD
Novice 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Minor Novice Development Phase
Novice
Oakridge 21
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. London Bandits 31
[MNHL1066]
Novice
Oakridge B2
(0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals A2
[NHL-1558]
Atom
Oakridge A4
(0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals C4
[AHL 2547]
Atom
Oakridge 23
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
MD
Novice 2
(1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WNT2F9]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
(1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits C6
[PHL3560]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 15
[MPHLA3050]
Peewee
Oakridge 25
(8-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Oakridge 35
[MPHLA3059]
Midget
Oakridge 39
(5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits 39
[MMHL5320]
MD
Bantam
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WBMDPO20]
262728293031Feb 01
Init
Team 4
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 3
Init
Team 2
(0-0)
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team F
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team B
Init
Team E
(0-0)
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Novice
Oakridge 31
(0-0)
4:30 PM
@ Novice - Oakridge 11
[MNHL1054]
MD
Novice 3
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WMN31]
MD
Minor Peewee
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMDPO15]
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team D
(0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
Atom
Oakridge 13
(5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 13
[MAHL-2044]
Bantam
Oakridge 17
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 27
[MBHLA4214]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15
6:00 PM
@ Peewee - Oakridge 35
[MPHLA3068]
Midget
Oakridge D9
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B9
[MHL 5652]
Midget
Oakridge 39
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5325]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks B2
[NHL-1544]
Peewee
Oakridge B6
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A6
[PHL3563]
Peewee
Oakridge 15
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 55
[MPHLA3051]
Midget
Oakridge 19
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge 29
[MMHL5326]
Atom
Oakridge A4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 35 & Oakridge B6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Oakridge 15 & Oakridge 25
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Oakridge 15
Init
Team A & Team C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice 3
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMN6]
MD
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMDPO14]
MD
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMDPO18]
MD
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
[WPMDPO17]
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals A8
[BHL4554]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Init
Team 4
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 2
Init
Team 3
12:00 PM
@ Init - Team 1
Init
Team B
1:00 PM
@ Init - Team A
MD
Novice 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Init
Team F
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team E
Init
Team D
6:00 PM
@ Init - Team C
Peewee
Oakridge A6
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B6
[PHL3554]
Midget
Oakridge 29
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits 29
[MMHL5331]
Midget
Oakridge A9
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge D9
[MHL 5662]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Development Sessions
Bantam
Oakridge 17
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge A8
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
Oakridge B8
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Oakridge A2 & Oakridge B2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Aeros Goalie Development Sessions
Midget
Oakridge 19
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 29
[MMHL5333]
Bantam
Oakridge C8
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B8
[BHL4560]
Midget
Oakridge D9
9:00 PM
@ Midget - Oakridge C9
[MHL 5635]
MD
Novice 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
Oakridge A6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile
Oakridge
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C10
[JHL6048]
Midget
Oakridge B9
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits B9
[MHL 5632]
Midget
Oakridge C9
9:00 PM
vs. London Bandits C9
[MHL 5645]
Init
Team 1 & Team 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team B & Team D
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team E & Team F
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Init
Team 2 & Team 4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Camera Canada
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Oakridge Arena
825 Valetta St , London, Ont  N6H 2Z2
  • Current Season

    0 - 4 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 4 - 0
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 8:31 AM