Record Details, Oakridge C9, Midget, 2018-2019 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100101001201101
Regular Season156724436151032492730161049363
Playoff6411181632016496122420
Overall22108462521912435532412212711784
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A9110031110041220072
London Bandits B9202017220041422058
London Bandits C9110070110010220080
North London Nationals A92011251100823111107
North London Nationals B9101012101034202046
North London Nationals C9210154101014311168
North London Nationals D91100711100412200112
North London Nationals E92200822011464211128
Oakridge A9110043100122210165
Oakridge B91010054211765221711
Oakridge D94121111211003252211414
West London Hawks A9101034110061211095
West London Hawks B9210154110041320195
West London Hawks C9110052110041220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)110031110041220072
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)101014000000101014
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)00000033001433300143
Carling (A)000000110041110041
Carling (B)00000040318144031814
Medway Arena100100000000100100
Nichols (A)000000110010110010
Nichols (B)000000220041220041
Oakridge Arena199735847631212102512857057
Stronach Arena B000000110082110082
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 5:42 PM