Record Details, Oakridge B6, Peewee, 2018-2019 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100300300400400
Regular Season642020106501389129215819
Playoff651020115212139117223320
Overall1393140211471651182716479139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A6000000110061110061
London Bandits B632101351010124220147
London Bandits C6110030000000110030
Mt Brydges Cougars000000100100100100
North London Nationals A621105421011114211165
North London Nationals B61100212200923300113
North London Nationals C6101012000000101012
Oakridge A62101623102815203143
West London Hawks A6110032000000110032
West London Hawks B611002121011073201128
West London Hawks C61100542101643201118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000211073211073
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)101012210164311176
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)00000021011072101107
Carling (A)00000011001001100100
Carling (B)000000110031110031
Medway Arena210121310272520393
Oakridge Arena108203718210181129214519
Tri Township Arena000000100100100100
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 11:38 PM