Record Details, Oakridge B4, U10-U11 Teams, 2018-2019, U10-U11 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100100100100
Regular Season5230112071601229123902349
Playoff5230102162401722114702743
Overall10460214114310129512471615092
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A4110031202025312056
London Bandits B42200751100633300138
London Bandits C42110351010063120311
North London Nationals A4000000101014101014
North London Nationals B4000000101026101026
North London Nationals C4101016000000101016
Oakridge A42020413320111752211520
West London Hawks A4000000101005101005
West London Hawks B4101027000000101027
West London Hawks C410101430306114040715
West London Hawks D4000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000031208133120813
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)00000030304143030414
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)000000101001101001
Carling (A)000000101035101035
Carling (B)00000020203102020310
Medway Arena110031000000110031
Nichols Arena A000000101001101001
Oakridge Arena936018403201117125612947