Record Details, Oakridge A4, Atom, 2018-2019 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Regular Season7331211953201613126513732
Playoff5320221362312220115514433
Overall13652433211551383324111038165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A42200821001333201115
London Bandits B422001021010463210148
London Bandits C4110042312046422088
North London Nationals A4000000101015101015
North London Nationals B4100144000000100144
North London Nationals C4101035000000101035
Oakridge B43021711220013452212015
West London Hawks A4101023000000101023
West London Hawks B4000000110061110061
West London Hawks C41010122110783120810
West London Hawks D4110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000211034211034
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)000000211097211097
Bostwick Community Centre (Pad B)000000110042110042
Carling (A)000000101012101012
Carling (B)000000101015101015
Medway Arena101035000000101035
Nichols Arena A000000100133100133
Nichols Arena B000000101046101046
Oakridge Arena1264240272200134148425331
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 7:14 AM