Record Details, Oakridge 19, Midget, 2017-2018 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1236330361255233302481156366
Playoff4211229431017985213918
Overall165745245168625039321313610284
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits 19110032210143320175
London Bandits 29201145431015663211911
North London Nationals 192110551100623210117
North London Nationals 291010452020373030712
Oakridge 292020481010073030415
West London Hawks 193210177330016565103312
West London Hawks 2931119720115651221413
West London Hawks 39200266101013301279
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (B)000000100122100122
Carling (A)000000101013101013
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 00000042111484211148
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000032101283210128
Medway Arena000000211086211086
Nichols (B)11008033001234400203
Nichols Arena A000000101012101012
Oakridge Arena154744445101007164844452
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 1:10 PM