Record Details, Oakridge B4, U10-U11 Teams, 2017-2018, U10-U11 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5230162250501432102803054
Playoff606053063121511123722041
Overall1129021521136229432251525095
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A4312081611004342201219
London Bandits B42020282110764130914
London Bandits C410100531208104130815
North London Nationals A4000000101047101047
North London Nationals B4101017000000101017
North London Nationals C4101016000000101016
Oakridge A4211066200233411299
West London Hawks A4000000101038101038
West London Hawks B4000000101006101006
West London Hawks C4101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)0000005230141852301418
Carling (A)000000101047101047
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000020203142020314
Medway Arena40403230000004040323
Nichols Arena A000000110051110051
Oakridge Arena7250182920023392522132