Record Details, Oakridge 23, U10-U11 Teams, 2017-2018, U10-U11 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season74214027761042201410318247
Playoff31201114303051061501624
Overall1054151411064047302011819871
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits 13000000110072110072
London Bandits 2311001020000001100102
London Bandits 33110053000000110053
London Bandits 43000000110083110083
North London Nationals 13100144000000100144
North London Nationals 23101056101012202068
North London Nationals 3300000021101072110107
Oakridge 1300000022001442200144
Oakridge 3320206120000002020612
West London Hawks 13000000110043110043
West London Hawks 2322001060000002200106
West London Hawks 33110084101014211098
West London Hawks 43101034101025202059
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000022001552200155
Carling (A)000000110073110073
Carling (B)000000202046202046
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000202039202039
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000110043110043
Medway Arena3111141311005342111916
Oakridge Arena7430372811009185304629