Record Details, Oakridge B2, U8-U9 Teams, 2017-2018, U8-U9 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81707441037017541841402498
Playoff2011242020164031310
Overall1018194812390186022417127108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A2101001120200183030029
London Bandits B2101004110054211058
North London Nationals A2101004110031211035
North London Nationals B210102122020283030420
North London Nationals C2101002101005202007
Oakridge A210102320203143030517
West London Hawks A2210132101005311137
West London Hawks B220202102110554130715
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling (B)000000211036211036
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000211045211045
Medway Arena40404301010015050431
Nichols Arena A00000031205223120522
Oakridge Arena614151830304199171937
Stronach Arena B000000101027101027