Record Details, Oakridge C9, U18 Teams, 2016-2017, U18 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season99005617750236161614029233
Playoff97114923761025121613217435
Overall18161110540141112612832272316668
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A900000011001241100124
London Bandits B9110071000000110071
London Bandits C911001210000001100121
London Bandits D9000000110031110031
North London Nationals A92101871100213201108
North London Nationals B92200941100533300147
North London Nationals C911006321011143201177
North London Nationals D911001212200733300194
Oakridge A9110081000000110081
Oakridge B94310131010100253201312
Oakridge D9000000210165210165
West London Hawks A9110073000000110073
West London Hawks B933001571100414400198
West London Hawks C911008222001143300196
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000011001241100124
Carling (B)000000210175210175
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 00000022001142200114
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)1100512200623300113
Medway Arena4400171000000044001710
Nichols Arena B110054110031220085
Oakridge Arena12101178253111671511228432
Stronach Arena A000000110052110052
Stronach Arena B00000022001132200113