Record Details, Oakridge B6, 2016-2017, U12-U13 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5131151873312219124623737
Playoff7511251453112014128224528
Overall1264240321264242332412848265
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A6101034000000101034
London Bandits B61001332200723201105
London Bandits C6000000101014101014
London Bandits D6110032000000110032
North London Nationals A622009322001134400206
North London Nationals B621017511006532011310
North London Nationals C6321011810101342201211
Oakridge A61010243012794022913
West London Hawks A6000000110051110051
West London Hawks B6000000101046101046
West London Hawks C6101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000211055211055
Carling (A)1100514310181154102312
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 110052101046211098
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000110051110051
Medway Arena110042100144210186
Nichols Arena A000000110031110031
Oakridge Arena93422627201135113532932