Record Details, Oakridge 17, U14-U15 Teams, 2015-2016, U14-U15 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season65012912650124121210025324
Playoff6510157650121131210113620
Overall121011441912100245252420138944
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits 17000000110041110041
London Bandits 27000000110020110020
London Bandits 37110062000000110062
North London Nationals 171100212200953300116
North London Nationals 27110041000000110041
North London Nationals 37220051200244420295
Oakridge 27220085330013855002113
Oakridge 37110052000000110052
West London Hawks 1711003022001063300136
West London Hawks 27110072000000110072
West London Hawks 37201145110031311176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)110030110041220071
Carling (A)000000100133100133
Carling (B)000000210185210185
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 00000044001794400179
Nichols Arena A000000110020110020
Oakridge Arena1191141192200961311115025
Stronach Arena A000000110021110021