Record Details, Oakridge 41, U8-U9 Teams, 2015-2016, U8-U9 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11003220202113120513
Regular Season7250212673312425145814551
Playoff3210712404041472501126
Overall1156031401339130502481516190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits 11000000101057101057
London Bandits 21110020100133210153
London Bandits 31110082000000110082
London Bandits 41211036000000211036
North London Nationals 11000000101014101014
North London Nationals 21101025101023202048
North London Nationals 31211077000000211077
Oakridge 11000000211087211087
Oakridge 21000000110043110043
Oakridge 31110054000000110054
West London 31000000101016101016
West London Hawks 111010091010142020113
West London Hawks 21000000211046211046
West London Hawks 31101034101005202039
West London Hawks 41101013101012202025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling (A)000000202038202038
Carling (B)110032101014211046
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000101014101014
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000041305134130513
Medway Arena7250212611007283502828
Nichols Arena A00000020118102011810
Oakridge Arena321071211004343101115
WF - Collins Clothiers000000101016101016