Record Details, Oakridge A2, U8-U9 Teams, 2015-2016, U8-U9 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season505052950508491001001378
Playoff5230152350411631102713154
Overall10280205210091248020217144132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits A220201710104103030517
London Bandits B200000010101111010111
London Bandits C2101061420203153030929
London Bandits D2101017000000101017
North London Nationals A22020391010153030414
North London Nationals B221107610104731201113
Oakridge B211002120117133111914
West London Hawks A200000010103131010313
West London Hawks B2000000101016101016
West London Hawks C2101008000000101008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000040408364040836
Carling (B)000000101015101015
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000020204192020419
Medway Arena8260113400000082601134
Oakridge Arena2020918201171340311631
Stronach Arena B000000101047101047