Record Details, Oakridge 21, U8-U9 Teams, 2015-2016, U8-U9 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211010810101431201112
Regular Season7430332674214125148517451
Playoff421114163210161274213028
Overall13751575011641584124139211591
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Bandits 111100621100942200156
London Bandits 21110043000000110043
London Bandits 3110013311001062101139
London Bandits 41211032101036312068
North London Nationals 11101027110032211059
North London Nationals 21000000101034101034
North London Nationals 31000000110072110072
Oakridge 113210171400000032101714
Oakridge 31000000211098211098
Oakridge 41101034000000101034
West London 31110096000000110096
West London 41000000101014101014
West London Hawks 11101057000000101057
West London Hawks 21110052000000110052
West London Hawks 3100000011001021100102
West London Hawks 41000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)0000003210221632102216
Carling (B)00000032101383210138
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000021011352101135
Kinsmen Arena Pad B101012000000101012
Medway Arena7520322211005286203724
Oakridge Arena4121152010104651311926
WF - Collins Clothiers110096000000110096
WF - HanStone000000101014101014