Record Details, Oakridge B6, U12-U13 Teams, 2014-2015, U12-U13 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6123262364113318125345941
Playoff6231131754102913116414230
Overall12354394011821623123117510171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A6000000110063110063
North London Nationals A6202026211013841301514
North London Nationals B6100144000000100144
North London Nationals C6101013220074321087
Oakridge A62011101200000020111012
SSE Wild A600000011001041100104
SSE Wild B62002771010153012812
West London Hawks A6000000110091110091
West London Hawks B62110442101754211119
West London Hawks C622001141100913300205
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000110063110063
Carling (A)00000033001863300186
Farquharson A101023000000101023
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 10102322001333210156
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000021011242101124
Medway Arena100133000000100133
Nichols Arena A00000021101192110119
Oakridge Arena9333323100000093333231
Stronach Arena A000000101026101026