Record Details, Oakridge 35, Peewee, 2014-2015 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season96212724752027161611415440
Playoff302161132107662311317
Overall1264233351073034222213726757
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder 1521101080000002110108
LMHA Thunder 25000000110052110052
North London Nationals 15000000110032110032
North London Nationals 25100122110020210142
North London Nationals 35000000110053110053
North London Nationals 45110040000000110040
Oakridge 15110032202037312069
Oakridge 2510103722008432101111
SSE Wild 15210143000000210143
SSE Wild 25110031000000110031
West London Hawks 15110021101023211044
West London Hawks 2520202110000002020211
West London Hawks 35000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000110052110052
Carling (A)000000110032110032
Carling (B)000000110020110020
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000211084211084
Medway Arena201115000000201115
Oakridge Arena10631323042201111148514341
Stronach Arena A000000110053110053
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 11:30 PM