Record Details, Oakridge 23, U10-U11 Teams, 2014-2015, U10-U11 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6510381941301025106404844
Playoff6060103461321527121922561
Overall12570485310262255222713273105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder 1310102430215184031722
North London Nationals 13110054000000110054
North London Nationals 23000000110042110042
Oakridge 13110083000000110083
SSE Wild 131010213302192140311134
SSE Wild 2311001010000001100101
SSE Wild 332020511202051040401021
West London Hawks 13110051000000110051
West London Hawks 2330304101100214130611
West London Hawks 33110076000000110076
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000030215183021518
Carling (B)000000110042110042
Glen Cairn Arena00000020119102011910
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000110021110021
Medway Arena21107100000002110710
Nichols Arena A000000101036101036
Nichols Arena C00000020202152020215
Oakridge Arena104604143000000104604143