Record Details, Oakridge C6, U12-U13 Peewee, 2013-2014 (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11542322611110023412261425567
Playoff33001322110775410209
Overall148424528132110304827101527576
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A6100111101026201137
LMHA Thunder B6110030101024211054
North London Nationals A6101025101013202038
North London Nationals B6101024101012202036
North London Nationals C6101004101012202016
Oakridge A61010061010162020112
Oakridge B622001311100823300213
SSE Wild A6100133101025201158
SSE Wild B622001221010253210147
West London Hawks A61100402110673210107
West London Hawks B6220052202046422098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000020204102020410
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101012101012
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000202025202025
Glen Cairn Arena00000020204102020410
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 531113910101363211412
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000031209103120910
Medway Arena211055000000211055
Oakridge Arena7421271421109895313622
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 1:34 AM