Record Details, Oakridge B6, 2013-2014, U12-U13 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season110110108811011088722022018175
Playoff2002332011394013612
Overall1301121391130121119626023324187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A61010071010272020214
LMHA Thunder B610100810100122020020
North London Nationals A61010191010072020116
North London Nationals B6101001210100112020023
North London Nationals C610101910100142020123
Oakridge A61010191010052020114
Oakridge C610102820201133030321
SSE Wild A610100101010162020116
SSE Wild B61010292011393021518
West London Hawks A62011131010373021410
West London Hawks B62011571010153021612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000020202192020219
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101007101007
Carling Arena (Pad B)00000010100111010011
Glen Cairn Arena00000030214153021415
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 40313250000004031325
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000020204122020412
Medway Arena20112140000002011214
Oakridge Arena70708523030118100100970
Stronach Arena B00000010100141010014