Record Details, Oakridge B4, 2013-2014, U10-U11 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6123262463212724124445348
Playoff5221161552301014104512629
Overall113444239115513738228957977
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A4000000110093110093
LMHA Thunder B4000000100133100133
North London Nationals A421107722008343101510
North London Nationals B4100133000000100133
North London Nationals C4110073000000110073
Oakridge A4101034000000101034
Oakridge C4000000101014101014
SSE Wild A4000000101038101038
SSE Wild B421017421107642111410
West London Hawks A41001551010362011811
West London Hawks B4101034000000101034
West London Hawks C420117921103541211014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000021011262101126
Carling (A)000000110030110030
Glen Cairn Arena000000101038101038
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000031206113120611
Medway Arena4211191500000042111915
Nichols Arena A000000101013101013
Nichols Arena C000000110063110063
Oakridge Arena7133232410101481432428
Stronach Arena A000000110053110053