Record Details, Oakridge A8, 2013-2014, U14-U15 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1061338191054124222011546241
Playoff3120785320161584402323
Overall1373345271586140372815948564
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A8110020211047321067
LMHA Thunder B82011672200714211138
North London Nationals A81100422020393120711
North London Nationals B82011452110584121913
Oakridge B8211033101003312036
Oakridge C81100522101523201104
SSE Wild A8100144110040210184
SSE Wild B81100921100422200134
West London Hawks A8110041101024211065
West London Hawks B81100411100612200102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)00000043101184310118
Carling (B)000000101024101024
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101015101015
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000110032110032
Farquharson A101034000000101034
Glen Cairn Arena000000110042110042
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 2110543111755221129
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)00000020204102020410
Medway Arena311197000000311197
Nichols Arena A000000110040110040
Oakridge Arena7502281211004186023213