Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2013-2014, Seeded (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002100100201102
Tournament6303187113712721176744528
Regular Season163853254165101345932818666113
Playoff3120410404061371601023
Overall2671185473328213679358153211121166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers000000101001101001
Brantford 99ers1010162020183030214
Buffalo Regals110072000000110072
Burlington Bulldogs000000110054110054
Cambridge Hawks20115830304105041918
Canton Victory Honda000000101012101012
East Gwillimbury Eagles100111000000100111
Hamilton Huskies3021283030496051617
Kitchener Jr Rangers101015000000101015
London Bandits2101523111101052121512
London Jr Knights Green101007000000101007
London Jr Knights White101018000000101018
Macomb Mavericks000000101023101023
Markham Waxers000000110031110031
New Hamburg Huskies100111000000100111
North London Nationals101002302117403119
North Toronto000000101014101014
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000101012101012
Pickering Panthers AE000000110081110081
Sarnia Jr. Sting210153110021320174
St. Thomas Jr Stars320192202071152211613
Stratford Warriors2011691010093021618
Toledo Cherokee110031000000110031
Tonawanda Lightning000000110060110060
Toronto Aces110051000000110051
Toronto Aeros000000100122100122
Waterloo Wolves Black000000110052110052
Waterloo Wolves Gold101004202014303018
West London Hawks101023000000101023
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000101009101009
Argyle Arena (Pad A)000000110032110032
Brant County Sports Complex000000101012101012
Carling (B)000000100100100100
Chedoke (Blue)000000202015202015
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000101034101034
Chesswood #1000000201134201134
Chesswood #2110051000000110051
Chesswood #3000000211095211095
Clearwater Arenas (Blue)000000110021110021
Galt Arena000000101023101023
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101015101015
Ice Box Sports Centre Pad B 100111202035302146
Ice Box Sports Centre, Pad A110031000000110031
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)101002000000101002
Lions Park Arena100111000000100111
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena A)000000110054110054
Medway Arena51318190000005131819
Melvindale Civic Arena1100721100312200103
Moses Springer000000101013101013
Nichols Arena A000000100155100155
Oakridge Arena143742845000000143742845
Preston Auditorium000000202027202027
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000110052110052
Southgate Civic Arena 000000202024202024
Stronach Arena A000000101005101005
Timken (STMHA)000000101035101035
Timken Centre (Presstran)000000101046101046
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101001101001
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre 100111110060210171
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000101003101003
Woodstock Southwood (Red)000000110032110032