Record Details, Oakridge D9, 2012-2013, U18 Teams (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9711371877002881614116526
Playoff86112610751127231511225333
Overall1713226328141211553131253311859
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A9000000110040110040
LMHA Thunder B922001111100513300162
North London Nationals A9000000110043110043
North London Nationals B9000000110040110040
North London Nationals C9110041000000110041
North London Nationals D9110040000000110040
Oakridge A9110041110030220071
Oakridge B92200961100433300139
Oakridge C920203711007431201011
SSE Wild A9110051110042220093
SSE Wild C9110051000000110051
SSE Wild D93102651100434202108
West London Hawks A9000000220063220063
West London Hawks B91100312101953201126
West London Hawks C9110042101017211059
West London Hawks D9110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000220091220091
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000110043110043
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 000000220086220086
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)750225953111615128134124
Nichols Arena C000000110042110042
Oakridge Arena10820381922001041210204823
Stronach Arena B000000110040110040