Record Details, Oakridge B9, 2012-2013, U18 Midget (Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season74212818963039231610516741
Playoff7151192562221915133733840
Overall145724743158525838291312410581
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LMHA Thunder A9110071000000110071
LMHA Thunder B900000032101353210135
North London Nationals A9101023000000101023
North London Nationals B9110062000000110062
North London Nationals C9000000110060110060
North London Nationals D9000000101026101026
Oakridge A9201145000000201145
Oakridge C910015522009732011412
Oakridge D91010342020693030913
SSE Wild A9101014100122201136
SSE Wild C9000000110082110082
SSE Wild D9101034201123302157
West London Hawks A9211086000000211086
West London Hawks B9220074000000220074
West London Hawks C9101015110043211058
West London Hawks D9000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena (Pad A)00000022001112200111
Argyle Arena (Pad B)000000101024101024
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000101026101026
Glen Cairn Arena000000100122100122
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A) 202057000000202057
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)4310176321012875202914
Nichols Arena B00000021011042101104
Nichols Arena C000000101001101001
Oakridge Arena8242253032101312114523842
Stronach Arena B000000110060110060
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oakridge Aeros Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgeaeroshockey.ca on Thursday, October 1, 2020 at 3:30 AM